http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/868Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | กงแกว, ผูชวยศาสตราจารยพิชัยณรงค | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561-01-23 | - |
| dc.description | The main objective of this research is to development a sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North, There are three specific objectives; 1) to investigate the current situations of sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North, 2) to development a sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North, 3) to evaluate the sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North. The research followed three steps: step 1. Investigate the current situations of sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North, using document research, interview and survey method. Step 2. development a sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North by drafting and testing by focus group discussion the model. Step 3. Evaluating the sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North by evaluation conducted by each Subdistrict Administrative Organization. The research results are as follows: 1. The study current situations showed that the overall of sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North were moderate. The highest indicated the fact that the Subdistrict Administrative Organizations had sport and exercise projects for elders. The second showed that the Subdistrict Administrative Organizations monitored and evaluated their operational plans based on their defined standards. 2. The development and testing of the model showed that the 5 components are input (6 M-IT), process (POLKACIR), Output, Outcome and Feedback. The model was propriety and accuracy at the high level. 3. The evaluation of sport and exercise management model by Subdistrict Administrative Organizations for elders operated in the Upper North showed high feasibility and utility. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงคหลักเพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการกีฬาและการออกกำลังกายโดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบล สำหรับผูสูงอายุ ในเขตภาคเหนือตอนบน และมีวัตถุประสงคเฉพาะ ดังนี้ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการจัดการกีฬาและการออกกำลังกาย โดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบลสำหรับผูสูงอายุ ในเขตภาคเหนือตอนบน 2) เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการกีฬาและ การออกกำลังกายโดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบลสำหรับผูสูงอายุ ในเขตภาคเหนือตอนบน และ 3) เพื่อประเมินผลรูปแบบ การจัดการกีฬาและการออกกำลังกายโดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบลสำหรับผูสูงอายุ ในเขตภาคเหนือตอนบน การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวิธีการดำเนินการ 3 ขั้นตอน คือ ขั้นตอนที่ 1 ศึกษาสภาพการจัดการกีฬาและการออกกำลังกาย โดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบลสำหรับผูสูงอายุ ในเขตภาคเหนือตอนบน โดยการศึกษาเอกสาร การสัมภาษณ และการสำรวจ ขั้นตอนที่ 2 พัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการกีฬาและการออกกำลังกายโดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบลสำหรับผูสูงอายุ ในเขต ภาคเหนือตอนบน โดยการพัฒนาและตรวจสอบรูปแบบโดยการสนทนากลุม และขั้นตอนที่ 3 ประเมินผลรูปแบบการจัดการกีฬา และการออกกำลังกายโดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบลสำหรับผูสูงอายุ ในเขตภาคเหนือตอนบน โดยการประเมิน โดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบล ผลการวิจัยปรากฏผล ดังนี้ 1. ผลการศึกษาสภาพ พบวา การจัดการกีฬาและการออกกำลังกายโดยองคการบริหารสวนตำบลสำหรับผูสูงอายุ ในเขตภาคเหนือตอนบน โดยรวมและรายดานมีสภาพในระดับปานกลาง ซึ่งสภาพที่มีการจัดการสูงที่สุด คือ องคการบริหาร สวนตำบล มีกิจกรรมหรือโครงการในการเลนกีฬาและการออกกำลังกายสำหรับผูสูงอายุ รองลงมาระดับมาก คือ องคการ บริหารสวนตำบล ไดมีการตรวจสอบ ติดตาม และประเมินผลการดำเนินงานตามแผนเปนไปตามมาตรฐานที่กำหนดไว 2. ผลการพัฒนา พบวา มี 5 องคประกอบ คือ ปจจัยนำเขา (6 M-IT) กระบวนการ (POLKACIR) ผลผลิต ผลลัพธ และขอมูลยอนกลับ และตรวจสอบรูปแบบ พบวา รูปแบบมีความเหมาะสมและความถูกตองครอบคลุม อยูในระดับมาก 3. ผลการประเมินความเปนไปไดและความมีประโยชนของรูปแบบ อยูในระดับมาก | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การจัดการกีฬา | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ผูสูงอายุ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การออกกำลังกาย | th_TH |
| dc.subject | องคการบริหารสวนตำบล | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Sport Management | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Elderly | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Exercise | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Subdistrict Administrative Organizations | th_TH |
| dc.title | การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการกีฬาและการออกกำลังกาย โดยองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลสำหรับผู้สูงอายุ ในเขตภาคเหนือตอนบน | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | THE DEVELOPMENT A SPORT AND EXERCISE MANAGEMENT MODEL BY SUBDISTRICT ADMINISTRATIVE ORGANIZATIONS FOR ELDERS OPERATED IN THE UPPER NORTH | th_TH |
| dc.type | Journal | th_TH |