http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/899Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ขจรพงศ์กีรติ, เชาวฤทธิ์ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561-01-25 | - |
| dc.description | This dissertation was intended to develop the educational management model of child development center under subdistrict administrative organization in Nan province. And examined the possible adoption of the educational management model of child development center under subdistrict administrative organization in Nan province. The sample consisted of 358 personnel in subdistrict administrative organization in Nan province included Chief Executive of subdistrict administrative organization, Chairman of subdistrict administrative organization, Permanent of subdistrict administrative organization, Director of Education Religious and Culture division and Chief of child development center. To examine the possible adoption of the educational management model of child development center under subdistrict administrative organization in Nan province by five experts. The instruments used to collect data included an interview and questionnaire. Data analysis were using computer programs for the extraction factors (Factors Analysis), correlation coefficient between variables, confirmatory factor analysis by axial rotation method (Varimax) to determine the factors (Components). The results of study found that: 1. The educational management model of child development center under subdistrict administrative organization in Nan province, in the opinion of personnel of subdistrict administrative organization in Nan province were six factors, including the first factor; the participation and support of all sectors and experience with 48 components. The second factor; the premises and environment with 25 components, the third factor; personnel, finance and procurement were 12 elements. The fourth factor; experienced were 13 elements The fifth factor; nutrition, hygiene with 10 elements and the sixth factor; measurement and Assessment with 10 elements. 2. The educational management model of child development center under subdistrict administrative organization in Nan province were the format consists of management patterns of child development center at six key elements, that were reasonably accurate as possible, and could put to practical used. This was consistent with the conceptual framework as the theory of research. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | ดุษฎีนิพนธ์นี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการศึกษาของศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบล ในจังหวัดน่าน และตรวจสอบความเป็นไปได้ในการนำไปใช้ของรูปแบบการจัดการศึกษาของศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลในจังหวัดน่าน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ บุคลากร จำนวน 358 คน ในองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบล ในจังหวัดน่าน ประกอบดว้ย นายกองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบล ประธานสภาองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบล ปลัดองค์การบริหารสว่นตำบล ผู้อำนวยการกองการศึกษา ศาสนา และวัฒนธรรม และหัวหน้าศูนย์พัฒนาเด็ก และตรวจสอบความเป็นไปได้ในการนำไปใช้ ของรูปแบบการจัดการศึกษาของศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลในจังหวัดน่าน จากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ในการบริหารศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็กในจังหวัดน่าน จำนวน 5 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการรวบรวมข้อมลู ได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์ และแบบสอบถาม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้โปรแกรมคอมพิวเตอร์ เพื่อหาค่าการสกัดปัจจัย (Factors Analysis) ค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ระหว่างตัวแปร (Correlation) การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยเชิงยืนยัน (Confirmatory Factor Analysis) โดยวิธีหมุนแกน (Varimax) เพื่อกำหนดเป็นปัจจัย (Components) ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1. รูปแบบการจัดการศึกษาของศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลในจังหวัดน่าน มีอยู่ 6 ปัจจัย ได้แก่ ปัจจัยที่ 1 ด้านการมีส่วนร่วมและสนับสนุนทุกภาคส่วน และการจัดประสบการณ์ มี 48 องค์ประกอบ ปัจจัยที่ 2 ด้านอาคารสถานที่และสิ่งแวดล้อม มี 25 องค์ประกอบ ปัจจัยที่ 3 ด้านบุคลากรการเงินและพัสดุ มี 12 องค์ประกอบ ปัจจัยที่ 4 ด้านการจัดประสบการณ์ มี 13 องค์ประกอบ ปัจจัยที่ 5 ด้านโภชนาการ สุขอนามัย มี 10 องค์ประกอบ และ ปัจจัยที่ 6 ด้านการวัดและประเมินผล มี 10 องค์ประกอบ 2. รูปแบบการจัดการศึกษาของศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลในจังหวัดน่าน เป็นรูปแบบ ที่ประกอบด้วยรูปแบบการบริหารศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็กที่สำคัญ 6 ปัจจัย ที่มีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้ และสามารถ นำไปใช้ประโยชน์ได้ ซึ่งสอดคล้องกับกรอบแนวคิด ทฤษฎีของการวิจัย | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | รูปแบบการจัดการศึกษาของศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก | th_TH |
| dc.subject | รูปแบบการบริหารศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Educational Management Model of Child Development Center | th_TH |
| dc.subject | Management Model of Child Development Center | th_TH |
| dc.title | รูปแบบการจัดการศึกษาของศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนตำบล ในจังหวัดน่าน | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | THE EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT MODEL OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER UNDER SUBDISTRICT ADMINISTRATIVE ORGANIZATION IN NAN PROVINCE | th_TH |
| dc.type | Journal | th_TH |