http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/976Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ปัญโญใหญ่, นักสิทธิ์ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561-01-28 | - |
| dc.description | This research had the objectives to student centre of food standard and regulations case study of local food products from Chiang Mai province and to monitor the microbial quality and standard of local food products at Kad-Luang. The result of the survey research and inquiry teaching revealed that the total plate count of meat and meat products and Nam Prick had higher than the Thai Community Standards. In contrast, the pathogenic bacteria of all products confronted to the requirement of Thai Community Standards. When the risk assessment were determined, the resulted indicated that the local food sold in Kad-Luang was low in microbial risk. The lecturer evaluated the domain of learning using multi tasks for example observation of group working, practice tests, portfolio, group reports, oral presentation, and problem solving or case study. The results showed that students were interested in the student center and the domain of learning of most students were progressed. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อจัดการเรียนการสอนโดยยึดผู้เรียนเป็นสำคัญ รายวิชา กฎหมายและมาตรฐาน อาหาร : กรณีศึกษา คุณภาพและมาตรฐานด้านจุลินทรีย์ของผลิตภัณฑ์อาหารของฝากจากจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ และ เฝ้าระวังคุณภาพและมาตรฐานด้านจุลินทรีย์ของผลิตภัณฑ์อาหารที่เป็นของฝากที่จำหน่ายในตลาดวโรรส ผลการ วิจัยเชิงสำรวจและการเรียนการสอนแบบสืบสวนสอบสวน พบว่า ผลิตภัณฑ์ที่มีความเสี่ยงต่อการเจริญของ เชื้อจุลินทรีย์ในปริมาณมากเกินกว่ามาตรฐาน ได้แก่ กลุ่มเนื้อสัตว์และผลิตภัณฑ์ และกลุ่มน้ำพริก แต่ทุกผลิตภัณฑ์ มีปริมาณจุลินทรีย์ก่อโรคผ่านเกณฑ์มาตรฐานผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชน ความเสี่ยงของผลิตภัณฑ์อาหารที่เป็นของฝาก ที่จำหน่ายในตลาดวโรรสมีความเสี่ยงและอันตรายทางด้านจุลชีววิทยาในระดับต่ำ ผู้สอนได้ประเมินการเรียนรู้ของ ผู้เรียน โดยใช้วิธีการที่หลากหลาย ได้แก่ สังเกตจากกระบวนการทำงานกลุ่ม การทำแบบทดสอบ การทำแฟ้มสะสม ผลงาน การทำรายงานกลุ่ม การนำเสนอรายงานหน้าชั้นเรียน รวมทั้งการแก้ปัญหาหรือกรณีศึกษา พบว่านักศึกษา ให้ความสนใจการจัดการเรียนการสอนที่ยึดผู้เรียนเป็นสำคัญและนักศึกษาส่วนใหญ่มีการพัฒนากระบวนการเรียนรู้ อยู่ในระดับดีขึ้นไป ร้อยละ 82.26 | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ผู้เรียนเป็นสำคัญ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | กฎหมายและมาตรฐานอาหาร | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ผลิตภัณฑ์อาหารของฝาก | th_TH |
| dc.subject | student centre | th_TH |
| dc.subject | local food products | th_TH |
| dc.subject | food standard and regulation | th_TH |
| dc.title | การจัดการเรียนการสอนโดยยึดผู้เรียนเป็นสำคัญ รายวิชา กฎหมายและมาตรฐานอาหาร : กรณีศึกษา คุณภาพและมาตรฐานด้านจุลินทรีย์ของผลิตภัณฑ์อาหาร ของฝากจากจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Student Centre of Food Standard and Regulation Case Study of Microbial Food Quality and Standard of Local Food Products from Chiang Mai Province | th_TH |
| dc.type | Journal | th_TH |