http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/991
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | นุ่มมีศรี, อ.สุรศักดิ์ | - |
dc.date.issued | 2561-01-28 | - |
dc.description | This research involved the Water resource management for consumption and water supply in Yuam Watershed, Mae hong Son Province.The main objective of this project was to study of the model and the pattern for rectifying water quality for consumption and regulation the proper pattern for this community also emphasizing to use the participatory action research. The result has shown that. The pattern of Water resource management for consumption and water supply in Yuam Watershed consist of 5 steps, the first one was raising awareness and educating the community. The second step was analysis of water quality in water used for consumption in the community, the quantity of iron and Manganese in water from water was higher from standard value brought water couldn’t be used for daily life. The third step was mapping and survey of water resources for consumption in the community, The fourth step was organizing a workshop about improving water quality. The fifth step was the community plans to improve water systems for the consumption and water supply. | th_TH |
dc.description.abstract | โครงการวิจัยการจัดการทรัพยากรน้ำเพื่อการอุปโภคและบริโภคในพื้นที่ลุ่มน้ำยวม จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อสร้างรูปแบบการจัดการทรัพยากรน้ำเพื่อการอุปโภคและ บริโภคที่มีความเหมาะสมกับชุมชนในพื้นที่ลุ่มน้ำยวม โดยใช้การวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม ผลการศึกษา พบว่า รูปแบบการจัดการทรัพยากรน้ำเพื่อการอุปโภคบริโภคที่เหมาะสมกับชุมชนประกอบด้วย ขั้นตอนที่ 1 การเพิ่มความตระหนักและความรู้ให้กับชุมชน ขั้นตอนที่ 2 การตรวจวิเคราะห์คุณภาพน้ำ ในชุมชนจากแหล่งน้ำที่ใช้ในการอุปโภคบริโภคในชุมชน โดยคุณภาพน้ำที่เป็นปัญหามากที่สุด คือ ปริมาณเหล็กและแมงกานีส ซึ่งมีค่าเกินกว่าเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน ขั้นตอนที่ 3 การทำแผนที่และสำรวจ แหล่งทรัพยากรน้ำสำหรับการอุปโภคบริโภคในชุมชนรว่ มกัน ขั้นตอนที่ 4 การจัดอบรมเชิงปฏิบัติการ เกี่ยวกับระบบปรับปรุงคุณภาพน้ำแบบต่างๆ และขั้นตอนที่ 5 การทำแผนชุมชนในการปรับปรุง ระบบน้ำสำหรับการอุปโภคบริโภค | th_TH |
dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
dc.subject | น้ำอุปโภค | th_TH |
dc.subject | ลุ่มน้ำยวม | th_TH |
dc.subject | ทรัพยากรน้ำ | th_TH |
dc.subject | น้ำบริโภค | th_TH |
dc.title | การจัดการทรัพยากรน้ำเพื่อการอุปโภคและบริโภคในพื้นที่ลุ่มน้ำยวม จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน | th_TH |
dc.type | Journal | th_TH |