DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: ทัศนีย์, ไชยฮ้อย-
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description: Study Learning Outcoms in Environmental Science Laboratory Course standards of higher education Chiang Mai RajabhatUniversity,The objective of the study is.1)To study the results of the study by the National Qualifications Framework for higher education courses in the practice of environmental science students enrolled in academic year 2559 and 2560.2) To study the needs of the graduates with the characteristics of graduates is moral knowledge (professional skills) and cognitive skills. Relationship skills The person responsible Skills, numerical analysis Communications and Information Technology and the wrong behavior and personality.3) To study the situation with the work of graduates who completed their degree courses in Environmental Science.4) To propose to develop or improve the features of the Graduate Program in accordance with the Higher Education Qualifications Framework and the needs of the graduate desirable. Samples Environmental Science students enrolled in academic year 2559 and 2560 were 44 graduates and 20 persons were employed in the statistical analysis of the data is the average deviation and percentage. The study learning courses follow the standards of higher education. "Environmental Science Mai Rajabhat University "can be summarized as follows. Environmental Science students enrolled in academic year 2559 and 2560 self-evaluation of the student to verify the achievement of learning in students. The overall average score was 4.23, considering each aspect found that the most is the first one.MoralThereis expectation levels equal to 4.33 knowledge level, expectations of the 4.16 Intellectual skills. There is expectation levels equal to 4:17 relationship skills. The person responsible There is expectation levels equal to 4.25 and numerical analysis skills. Communications and information technology. There is expectation levels equal to 4.23, respectively, with the overall level of expectation in the subjects treated in the course of performing the interpolation process in a systematic way. Students are learning on their own as well as skills in working with others. As a result, students are ready to work for environmental practices. Users are graduate-level expectations on characteristics of graduates. The overall average score was 4.39, considering each aspect found that the highest level is the first moral with an average of 4.78, followed by the expectations of the graduates had an average of 4.48.the special features on the identities of the course with an average of 4.45 knowledge, with an average of 4.45 interpersonal skills. And responsibility 4.38 Intellectual skills with an average of 4.29 Numerical analysis skills, communication and information technology, with an average of 3.93, respectively.
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาผลการเรียนรู้รายวิชาปฏิบัติตามกรอบมาตรฐานระดับอุดมศึกษา “หลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่”มีวัตถุประสงค์ในการศึกษา คือ 1. เพื่อศึกษาผลการเรียนตามกรอบมาตรฐานคุณวุฒิระดับอุดมศึกษาแห่งชาติในรายวิชาปฏิบัติของนักศึกษาหลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อมที่ลงทะเบียนเรียนปีการศึกษา 2559 และ 2560 2. เพื่อศึกษาถึงความต้องการของผู้ใช้บัณฑิตที่มีต่อคุณลักษณะของบัณฑิต คือ ด้านคุณธรรม จริยธรรม ด้านความรู้ (ทักษะทางวิชาชีพ) ด้านทักษะทางปัญญา ด้านทักษะความสัมพันธ์ ระหว่างบุคคลและความรับผิดชอบ ด้านทักษะการวิเคราะห์เชิงตัวเลข การสื่อสารและการใช้เทคโนโลยี สารสนเทศ และด้านพฤติธรรมและบุคลิกภาพ 3. เพื่อศึกษาภาวะการณ์มีทำงานของบัณฑิตที่สำเร็จการศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรีหลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม 4. เพื่อเสนอแนวทางการพัฒนาหรือปรับปรุงคุณลักษณะของบัณฑิตให้สอดคล้องกับหลักสูตรตามกรอบมาตรฐานคุณวุฒิระดับอุดมศึกษาและตามความต้องการของผู้ใช้บัณฑิตที่พึงประสงค์ กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ นักศึกษาหลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อมที่ลงทะเบียนเรียนปีการศึกษา 2559 และ 2560 จำนวน 44 คน และผู้ใช้บัณฑิต จำนวน 20 คน เครื่องมือ คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบน และค่าร้อยละ จากการศึกษาผลการเรียนรู้รายวิชาปฏิบัติตามกรอบมาตรฐานระดับอุดมศึกษา “หลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่” สามารถสรุปผลได้ ดังนี้ นักศึกษาหลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อมที่ลงทะเบียนเรียนปีการศึกษา 2559 และ 2560มีการประเมินตนเองของนักศึกษาเพื่อทวนสอบผลสัมฤทธิ์ผลการเรียนรู้ในรายวิชา ในภาพรวมมีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ 4.23 เมื่อพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่า ในระดับมากที่สุดเป็นอันดับแรก คือ ด้านคุณธรรมจริยธรรม มีระดับความคาดหวังเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ "4.33" ด้านความรู้ มีระดับความคาดหวังเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ"4.16" ด้านทักษะทางปัญญา มีระดับความคาดหวังเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ "4.17" ด้านทักษะความสัมพันธ์ ระหว่างบุคคลและความรับผิดชอบ มีระดับความคาดหวังเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ"4.25" และด้านทักษะการวิเคราะห์เชิงตัวเลข การสื่อสารและการใช้เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ มีระดับความคาดหวังเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ" 4.23" ตามลำดับ ซึ่งมีระดับความคาดหวังโดยรวมในรายวิชาปฏิบัติอยู่ในระดับ มากที่สุด เนื่องจากในรายวิชาปฏิบัติมีการสอดแทรกกระบวนการทำงานอย่างเป็นระบบ ทำให้นักศึกษามีการเรียนรู้ด้วยตัวเองรวมทั้งทักษะในการทำงานร่วมกับผู้อื่น จึงทำให้นักศึกษามีความพร้อมสำหรับการทำงานปฏิบัติด้านสิ่งแวดล้อม ผู้ใช้บัณฑิต มีระดับความคาดหวังต่อคุณลักษณะของบัณฑิต ในภาพรวมมีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ 4.39 เมื่อพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่า ในระดับมากที่สุดเป็นอันดับแรก คือ ด้านคุณธรรมจริยธรรม มีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ "4.78" รองลงมา คือ ความคาดหวังของผู้ใช้บัณฑิตมีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ "4.48" ด้านคุณลักษณะพิเศษตามอัตลักษณ์ของหลักสูตรมีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ "4.45" ด้านความรู้มีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ "4.45 " ด้านทักษะความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างบุคคล และความรับผิดชอบ "4.38 " ด้านทักษะทางปัญญา มีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ "4.29" ด้านทักษะการวิเคราะห์เชิงตัวเลข การสื่อสาร และการใช้เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศมีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ "3.93" ตามลำดับ
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Chiang mai Rajabhat University
dc.subject: การศึกษาผลการเรียนรู้รายวิชาปฏิบัติตามกรอบมาตรฐานระดับอุดมศึกษา
dc.subject: หลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม
dc.title: การศึกษาผลการเรียนรู้รายวิชาปฏิบัติตามกรอบมาตรฐานระดับอุดมศึกษา “หลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่”
dc.title.alternative: Study Learning Outcoms in Environmental Science Laboratory Course standards of higher education Chiang Mai Rajabhat University
dc.type: Research