http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1344Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | จักรปรุฬห์, วิชาอัครวิทย์ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2561 | - |
| dc.description | The objective of this qualitative research was to driving the philosophy of sufficiency economy into basic education Ban Pangmayao School, Chiang Dao District, Chiang Mai Province. The target group consisted of 46 participants. The data were collected by means of a documentary research, an in-depth interview, and a focus group discussion. The content analysis was employed to analyze the data and the findings are presented descriptively. The research results are summarized as follows. The findings reveal that there are three components of the philosophy, namely, sufficiency, logicality, and good immunity, which are based on two conditions: knowledge and ethics. There are two parts of the contents as follows. Part 1: The administration of the basic education institution based on the philosophy. It is composed of five components as follows. 1. Management and administration consist of four components: policy, academics, budget, and general administration. 2. Curriculum development and instructional management consist of four components: learning units on the philosophy, integration of the philosophy into the instruction process, media and learning resources on the philosophy, and learning management measurement and evaluation based on the philosophy. 3. Personnel development consists of three components: student guidance and support system, student affairs, and activities for social development and public utility. 4. Student development activities are composed of two components: personnel development based on the philosophy and follow up as well as further implementation. 5. Outcomes/achievements are composed of five components: institution, school administrators, school personnel, and students. Part 2: A guideline for the implementation of the philosophy into the school should be conducted as follows. 1. Designate educational management policies based on the philosophy as the important school policies. 2. Impart the knowledge about the philosophy in school personnel and board members as well as encourage them to put it into practice. 3. Publicize the knowledge about the philosophy to concerned individuals. 4. Revise or improve the administration structure based on the philosophy. 5. Construct, improve or add more projects and activities as well as improve strategic and operation plans of the school. 6. Improve and develop school curricula. 7. Conduct classes according to the school curricula. 8. Improve the atmosphere and environment to facilitate efficient learning. 9. Regulate the supervision system, assessment, follow-up, and operation report. 10. Involve parents and community members in educational management in every important step. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยเรื่องการขับเคลื่อนหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงสู่สถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในโรงเรียนบ้านปางมะเยา อำเภอเชียงดาว จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อขับเคลื่อนหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงสู่สถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในโรงเรียนบ้านปางมะเยา อำเภอเชียงดาว จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ ศึกษาจากกลุ่มเป้าหมาย จำนวน 46 คน เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลโดยการศึกษาเอกสาร การสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก และการสนทนากลุ่ม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยการสังเคราะห์เนื้อหาและเขียนบรรยายเชิงพรรณนา ผลการวิจัยสรุปได้ดังนี้ ในการขับเคลื่อนหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงสู่การบริหารสถานศึกษาของโรงเรียนบ้านปางมะเยา อำเภอเชียงดาว จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ได้ยึด 3 องค์ประกอบหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ประกอบด้วย ความพอประมาณ ความมีเหตุผล และการมีภูมิคุ้มกันในตัวที่ดี โดยตั้งอยู่บนพื้นฐานเงื่อนไข 2 ประการ คือ เงื่อนไขความรู้และเงื่อนไขคุณธรรม ประกอบด้วยเนื้อหา 2 ส่วน คือ ส่วนที่ 1 องค์ประกอบของการขับเคลื่อนหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงสู่การบริหารสถานศึกษาของโรงเรียนบ้านปางมะเยา อำเภอเชียงดาว จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1. ด้านการบริหารจัดการ มี 4 องค์ประกอบ คือด้านนโยบาย ด้านวิชาการ ด้านงบประมาณ และด้านการบริหารทั่วไป 2. ด้านการพัฒนาหลักสูตรและการจัดการเรียนการสอน มี 4 องค์ประกอบ คือด้านหน่วยการเรียนรู้ปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ด้านการบูรณาการหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงสู่การเรียนการสอน ด้านสื่อและแหล่งเรียนรู้เกี่ยวกับปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง และด้านการวัดและประเมินผลการจัดการเรียนการสอนตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง 3, ด้านการพัฒนาบุคลากร มี 3 องค์ประกอบ คือด้านการแนะแนวและระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียน ด้านกิจกรรมนักเรียน และด้านกิจกรรมเพื่อพัฒนาสังคมและสาธารณะประโยชน์ 4. ด้านการจัดกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน มี 2 องค์ประกอบ คือด้านการพัฒนาบุคลากรตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง และด้านการติดตามและขยายผล 5) ด้านผลลัพธ์/ภาพความสำเร็จ มี 5 องค์ประกอบ คือด้านสถานศึกษา ด้านผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ด้านบุคลากรของสถานศึกษาและด้านผู้เรียน ส่วนที่ 2 แนวทางการการขับเคลื่อนการบริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงในโรงเรียนบ้านปางมะเยา อำเภอเชียงดาว จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ควรกำหนดแนวทางการดำเนินงานดังนี้ 1. กำหนดนโยบายการจัดการศึกษาตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงเป็นนโยบายสำคัญของสถานศึกษา 2. พัฒนาความรู้ความเข้าใจแก่บุคลากรทั้งผู้บริหาร ครู และคณะกรรมการสถานศึกษา และส่งเสริมให้ปฏิบัติตนตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง 3. ประชาสัมพันธ์เผยแพร่ความรู้ ความเข้าใจแก่ผู้เกี่ยวข้อง 4. ทบทวนหรือปรับปรุงโครงสร้างและพัฒนาการบริหารจัดการตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง 5. จัดทำ ปรับปรุง หรือเพิ่มเติมโครงการ กิจกรรม และปรับแผนกลยุทธ์และแผนปฏิบัติการของสถานศึกษา 6. ปรับปรุงและพัฒนาหลักสูตรของสถานศึกษา 7. จัดการเรียนการสอนตามหลักสูตรสถานศึกษา 8. เสริมสร้างบรรยากาศ และสภาพแวดล้อมให้เอื้อต่อการเรียนรู้ 9. จัดระบบนิเทศ ติดตาม ประเมินผล และรายงานผลการดำเนินงาน 10. ให้ผู้ปกครองและชุมชนเข้าร่วมในการจัดการศึกษาในขั้นตอนสำคัญทุกขั้นตอน | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงราย | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | หลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง | th_TH |
| dc.subject | โรงเรียนบ้านปางมะเยา | th_TH |
| dc.title | การขับเคลื่อนหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงสู่สถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน ในโรงเรียนบ้านปางมะเยา อำเภอเชียงดาว จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | DRIVING THE PHILOSOPHY OF SUFFICIENCY ECONOMY INTO BASIC EDUCATION BAN PANGMAYAO SCHOOL CHIANGDAO DISTRICT CHIANGMAI PROVINCE | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |