http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1982Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ชยภัทร, พุ่มจันทร์ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2019 | - |
| dc.description | Nowadays, many firms use technology for managing their business activity. They use technology to gain a competitive edge in the business. Electronic commerce system has used to increase channels of distribution and facilitate the customers. But Mae Chaem district Teen Jok Cotton Cloth Weaving Group still use the traditional channels of distribution to sell their product with their customer. So the researcher wants to develop the Electronic commerce system by the community participation for Mae Chaem district Teen Jok Cotton Cloth Weaving Group. This system will increase the sell and make new channels to communicate with their customer. The samples group of this research are the member of Mae Chaem district Teen Jok Cotton Cloth Weaving Group 29 people and their customers who visit their traditional store and online store 100 people. This instrument used in the study includes evaluation questionnaires measuring the satisfaction of their customer on the Development of Electronic Commerce System by the community Participation: A Case study of Mae Chaem District Teen Jok Cotton Cloth Weaving Group, Chiangmai Province. The research result of The Development of Electronic Commerce System by the community Participation: A Case study of Mae Chaem District Teen Jok Cotton Cloth Weaving Group, Chiangmai Province. An overview of the satisfaction of the Mae Chaem District Teen Jok Cotton Cloth Weaving Group and customer is a high level of satisfaction. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | เนื่องจากในปัจจุบันเทคโนโลยีได้มีการพัฒนาไปอย่างมาก ทำให้ทุกองค์กรธุรกิจเริ่มมีการ ตื่นตัวในการนำเทคโนโลยีเหล่านั้นมาใช้ในการบริหารจัดการ เผยแพร่ข้อมูลข่าวสารต่าง ๆ ของตัว องค์กรธุรกิจเอง ประกอบกับเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศได้มีพัฒนาการอย่างรวดเร็ว ทำให้หลายองค์กรได้ หันมาให้ความสนใจการพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ โดยกลุ่มผ้าฝ้ายทอมือ ผ้าซิ่นตีนจก อำเภอแม่แจ่ม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ยังขาดระบบที่ช่วยใช้ในการเพิ่มช่องทางการจัดจำหน่ายสินค้า ทั้งนี้คณะผู้จัดทำได้ ดำเนินการจัดทำระบบพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ แบบมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชน กลุ่มทอผ้าฝ้าย อำเภอแม่ แจ่ม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ขึ้นเพื่อเป็นการเพิ่มช่องทางการจัดจำหน่ายสินค้าของ กลุ่มทอผ้าฝ้าย อำเภอ แม่แจ่ม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ด้วยเหตุนี้คณะผู้จัดทำ จึงสนใจที่จะออกแบบและสร้างระบบพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ แบบมี ส่วนร่วมของชุมชน กลุ่มผ้าฝ้ายทอมือ ผ้าซิ่นตีนจก อำเภอแม่แจ่ม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ เพื่อให้กลุ่มทอผ้า ฝ้าย ได้นำไปใช้ประโยชน์ในการเพิ่มช่องทางการจัดจำหน่ายสินค้า ให้กับลูกค้าที่มีความสนใจผ้าฝ้าย และเพื่อเป็นการพัฒนาศักยภาพของคณะผู้จัดทำไปด้วย การออกแบบและพัฒนาระบบพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์แบบมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชน กลุ่มผ้าฝ้าย ทอมือ ผ้าซิ่นตีนจก อำเภอแม่แจ่ม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ มีผลโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับระดับมาก คิดเป็น ค่าเฉลี่ยรวมเท่ากับ 4.26 และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานเท่ากับ 0.7265 และมีข้อเสนอแนะจากผู้ใช้ พบว่า อยากให้มีการปรับปรุงรูปภาพสินค้าและรูปแบบการนำเสนอ ให้มีความโดดเด่นและหน้าสนใจ คำสำคัญ : ธุรกิจท่องเที่ยวเชิงสุขภาพ นวดแผนไทย ผู้ประกอบการ นักท่องเที่ยวต่างชาติ กลยุทธ์ การตลาด | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | สำนักงานคณะกรรมการวิจัยแห่งชาติ (วช.) | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ธุรกิจท่องเที่ยวเชิงสุขภาพ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | นวดแผนไทย | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ผู้ประกอบการ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | นักท่องเที่ยวต่างชาติ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | กลยุทธ์ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การตลาด | th_TH |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาระบบพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์แบบมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชน กรณีศึกษา กลุ่มผ้าฝ้ายทอมือ ผ้าซิ่นตีนจก อำเภอแม่แจ่ม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | The Development of Electronic Commerce System by the community Participation: A Case study of Mae Chaem District Teen Jok Cotton Cloth Weaving Group, Chiangmai Province. | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |