DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: สำเนา, หมื่นแจ่ม-
dc.contributor.author: Samnao, Muenjaem-
dc.date.created: 2019-
dc.description: การวิจัยในครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1)ศึกษาการบูรณาการการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบมีส่วนร่วมโดยใช้โรงเรียนเป็นฐานเพื่อสร้างจิตสำนึกในการอนุรักษ์ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นไทลื้อลวงเหนือ และ 2)ศึกษาผลการสร้างจิตสำนึกในการอนุรักษ์ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นไทลื้อของนักเรียนโรงเรียนบ้านลวงเหนือ การวิจัยนี้ใช้กระบวนการวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม (Participatory Action Research) กลุ่มเป้าหมายคือนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่1 ถึง ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่6 โรงเรียนบ้านลวงเหนือ ตำบลลวงเหนือ อำเภอดอยสะเก็ด จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2562 จำนวน 96 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลได้แก่แบบวิเคราะห์เอกสาร แบบสัมภาษณ์ชุมชน แนวทาง การระดมสมอง แบบประเมินคุณภาพของคู่มือภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นไทลื้อ แบบสังเกตพฤติกรรมการมีส่วนร่วมของผู้มีส่วนเกี่ยวข้อง แบบสังเกตพฤติกรรมการสอนของครู แบบประเมินจิตสำนึกในอนุรักษ์ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นไทลื้อลวงเหนือ แบบสัมภาษณ์ความคิดเห็นของผู้มีส่วนเกี่ยวข้อง หาคุณภาพของเครื่องมือใช้วิธีการหาค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้องระหว่างเนื้อหากับจุดประสงค์(Index of Item – Objective Congruence หรือ IOC)จากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ค่าอยู่ระหว่าง 0.60 – 1.00 ทุกฉบับ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณโดยใช้ค่าเฉลี่ย ร้อยละ และข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพใช้การวิเคราะห์เชิงเนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยสรุปได้ดังนี้ 1. การบูรณาการการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบมีส่วนร่วมโดยใช้โรงเรียนเป็นฐานเพื่อสร้างจิตสำนึกในการอนุรักษ์ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นไทลื้อลวงเหนือ ผู้วิจัยใช้กระบวนการวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม 7 ขั้นตอน คือ 1)ขั้นการเตรียมการ (Preparation) 2)ขั้นการวางแผน (Planning) 3)ขั้นการปฏิบัติ1 (Action1) 4)ขั้นการสะท้อนผล1 (Reflection1) 5)ขั้นการปฏิบัติ2 (Action2) 6)ขั้นการสังเกต (Observation) และ7)ขั้นการสะท้อนผล2 (Reflection2) 2. ผลการสร้างจิตสำนึกในการอนุรักษ์ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นไทลื้อของนักเรียนโรงเรียนบ้านลวงเหนือ 2.1 ผลการเปรียบเทียบคะแนนจิตสำนึกในการอนุรักษ์ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นของนักเรียน พบว่า ค่าเฉลี่ยร้อยละของคะแนนจิตสำนึกในการอนุรักษ์ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นผ่านเกณฑ์ร้อยละ 75 ทุกระดับชั้น 2.2 ความคิดเห็นของผู้มีส่วนร่วมพบว่า ครูมีความรู้สึกที่ดีต่อการจัดกิจกรรม การเรียนรู้ ชุมชนมีความรู้สึกดีใจที่ได้เข้ามามีส่วนร่วมในการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้จนเกิดศูนย์ อัตลักษณ์ไทลื้อขึ้นในโรงเรียน นักเรียนมีความสุข สนุกสนาน เกิดความภาคภูมิใจในศิลปะ วัฒนธรรม ประเพณี และวิถีชีวิตของไทลื้อ
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were to investigate the integration of a school-based participatory learning management to raise awareness on the conservation of Tai Lue wisdom at Luang Nua, and to study the results of awareness-raising on Tai Lue wisdom conservation among students at Ban Luang Nua School. This research uses a participatory action research process. The target group consisted of 96 Prathom 1-6 students at the school. The data collection instruments included a documentary analysis, a community interview, a brainstorming guideline, a quality assessment of the Tai Lue wisdom handbook, a participatory behavioral observation record of concerned individuals, a teachers’ instructional behavioral observation record, an assessment on awareness on the Tai Lue wisdom conservation, and an interview for concerned individuals. The Index of Item-Objective Congruence (IOC) was applied to find out the quality of the instruments by experts, and their values ranged from 0.60 to 1.00. The quantitative data were statistically analyzed for mean and percentage, and the content analysis was used to analyze the qualitative data. The research results are summarized as follows. 1. The integration of the school-based participatory learning management utilized seven steps of the participatory action research process. The steps included preparation, planning, action 1, reflection 1, action 2, observation, and reflection 2. 2. The results of raising awareness on Tai Lue wisdom conservation of the students were as follows. 2.1 The comparison of their awareness scores revealed that the average percentage points of their awareness scores passed the 75-percent criterion in all levels. 2.2 The opinions of concerned individuals revealed that the teachers had positive opinions on the organization of the learning activities. The community members were pleased to participate in organizing learning activities until a Tai Lue identity center was established in the school. The students were happy, enjoyed themselves and took pride in their ethnic arts, culture, traditions, and lifestyles.
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Chiang Mai Rajabhat University
dc.subject: การอนุรักษ์ The Conservation
dc.subject: สร้างจิตสำนึก Consciousness Raising
dc.subject: ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่น Local Wisdom
dc.subject: ไทลื้อ Tai Lue
dc.title: การอนุรักษ์และสร้างจิตสำนึกต่อภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นไทลื้อลวงเหนือ ผ่านการบูรณาการการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบมีส่วนร่วมโดยใช้โรงเรียนเป็นฐาน
dc.title.alternative: Conservation of and Raising Awareness on Tai Lue Local Wisdom at Luang Nua through the Integration of a School-Based Participatory Learning Management
dc.type: Research