http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/532Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | นุ่่มมีศรี, สุรศักดิ์ | - |
| dc.contributor.author | และคณะ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2556 | - |
| dc.description | This research with entitle “The integration in the education for development the local curriculums which to manage and to conserve the biodiversity with a sufficient economical based, in Muang district, Maehongson province. The major objective was to study the integration pattern in the education for local development in education and conservation of the biodiversity on the sufficient economical based, which self-done by the local people with continuously and long lasting. The pattern was composed of the water quality testing in the community which leaded to the knowledge built concerning on the education and water resources, aimed to help the people to know the water quality which used for consuming and to find the way in water problem solving and deserve to the fundamental needs of people in this area. The modification of quality for drinking water in many models, the management and the conservation of water resources in the community brought to set water quality improving manuals together from the people in the community. And also the people in the community could proceed to set the prototype of improving water quality kits by their own. The water resource management and the water resource conservation and the decreasing in air pollution in this area had done by managing the people to set burning materials in the open space areas and fire forest managing. All of operations composing of the community map construction and determined the risk points for fire forest ignition to specify as the control area. The fire protection area points setting and biomass fertilizer making from useless materials from the agricultures in the risk area which could have fire forest. The walking security guard from fire forest in these area including burning follow one after another in the period time for decrease the accumulation of smog quantity. In the part of the development of the local curriculum for using in monitoring the water quality by simple testing method which in physical , chemical and biological aspect quantities. Teachers and students in this area used for data collection and reported all data into the information system which developed by our research team. All information were set in the education of Prathom Suksa VI students with the 1st lesson plan, the study plan about livings and environment entitled of “ Ecosystem and the relation between co-organized livings thing” In proceeding all activities, had done by teenager groups from 4 schools, Huey Phueng school, Ka Han School, Na Prajard School and Huey Pha School. In the future all the cooperation would be set as the network in the management and the conservation of water resources with sufficiently economical based. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยเรื่อง การบูรณาการจัดการศึกษาเพื่อพัฒนาหลักสูตรท้องถิ่นในการจัดการและอนุรักษ์ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพบนฐานเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ในพื้นที่อำเภอเมือง จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน มีวัตถุประสงค์หลัก เพื่อศึกษารูปแบบการบูรณาการจัดการศึกษาเพื่อพัฒนาท้องถิ่นในการจัดการและอนุรักษ์ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพบน การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม ที่ใช้แนวคิดเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงมาร่วมเป็นแนวทางในการกำหนดรูปแบบของกิจกรรมซึ่งผลการศึกษา พบว่า รูปแบบการจัดการและอนุรักษ์ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพบนฐานเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงที่ประชาชนในพื้นที่มีความต้องการและสามารถดำเนินกิจกรรมได้อย่างต่อเนื่องและยั่งยืน ประกอบด้วย การติดตามตรวจสอบคุณภาพน้ำในชุมชนซึ่งเป็นการสร้างองค์ความรู้ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดการและการอนุรักษ์ทรัพยากรน้ำ เพื่อให้ชาวบ้านได้รับทราบถึงคุณภาพน้ำที่ใช้ในการอุปโภคบริโภค และเพื่อหาแนวทางการแก้ไขปัญหาที่เหมาะสมกับชุมชนและตรงกับความต้องการของชาวบ้าน การปรับปรุงคุณภาพน้ำน้ำดื่มน้ำใช้ในชุมชน การจัดการและการอนุรักษ์ทรัพยากรน้ำทางด้านการปรับปรุงคุณภาพน้ำแบบต่างๆ ได้นำไปสู่การจัดทำคู่มือการปรับปรุงคุณภาพน้ำในรูปแบบต่างๆ ฉบับประชาชนร่วมกัน และชุมชนสามารถทำชุดปรับปรุงคุณภาพน้ำต้นแบบได้ รวมทั้งการจัดการและการอนุรักษ์ทรัพยากรน้ำและลดมลภาวะทางอากาศในพื้นที่โดยการจัดการการเผาในที่โล่งและไฟป่าในชุมชน ประกอบด้วย การทำแผนที่ชุมชน และจุดที่เสี่ยงต่อการ เกิดไฟป่าเพื่อกำหนดเขตการควบคุม การทำแนวกันไฟป่าเป็นจุด ๆและทำปุ๋ยจากเศษชีวมวล ในพื้นที่เสี่ยงต่อการเกิดไฟป่า การให้ชุมชนเข้ามาช่วยดูแลป่าโดยการเดินสำรวจ เพื่อป้องกันไฟ และทยอยเผาทีละจุดและโดยจุดไฟเป็นช่วงๆ เพื่อลดการสะสมของปริมาณควัน ในส่วนของการจัดการศึกษาเพื่อพัฒนาหลักสูตรท้องถิ่นได้ใช้การติดตามตรวจสอบคุณภาพน้ำอย่างง่าย โดยทำการตรวจวัดคุณภาพน้ำทางด้านกายภาพ เคมีและชีววิทยา อย่างง่าย มาให้นักเรียนและครูในพื้นที่ได้ใช้ในการเก็บข้อมูล และรายงานผลในโปรแกรมระบบสารสนเทศที่คณะฯผู้วิจัยพัฒนาขึ้น โดยได้นำไปบรรจุอยู่ในการเรียนการสอนของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่ 1 หน่วยการเรียนรู้ ชีวิตกับสิ่งแวดล้อม เรื่อง ระบบนิเวศและความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างสิ่งมีชีวิตที่อยู่ร่วมกัน โดยการดำเนินกิจกรรมนี้สามารถได้กลุ่มเยาวชนจากโรงเรียนต่างๆ จำนวน 4 โรงเรียน ประกอบด้วย โรงเรียนบ้านห้วยผึ้ง โรงเรียนบ้านบ้านคาหาญ โรงเรียนบ้านนาปลาจาด โรงเรียนบ้านห้วยผา ซึ่งจะนำความร่วมมือไปสร้างเป็นเครือข่ายในการจัดการและอนุรักษ์ทรัพยากรน้ำบนฐานเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงต่อไป | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | สำนักงานคณะกรรมการวิจัยแห่งชาติ (วช.) | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.title | การบูรณาการจัดการศึกษาเพื่อพัฒนาหลักสูตรท้องถิ่นในการจัดการและอนุรักษ์ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพบนฐานเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ในพื้นที่อำเภอเมือง จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | The integration in the education for development the local curriculums which to manage and to conserve the biodiversity with a sufficient economical based, in Muang district, Maehongson province | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |