http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/668Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | หาญเมืองใจ, วัชรี | - |
| dc.contributor.author | และคณะ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2552 | - |
| dc.description | With the collaboration of the local communities, the survey of wild mushroom species are conducted in the area of the Ban Eak, San Pa Yang, Mae Tang District, Chiang Mai and Ban Phra Bata Si Roi, Saluang, Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai during April - August 2009. The aim of this study is to further promote conservation and utilization of a variety of wild mushrooms in the area Mae Tang and Mae Rim, Chiang Mai Province. From the survey and 138 samples collected in Ban Eark, San Pa Yang Local, Mae Tang District, Chiang Mai during April - July 2009, the samples were classified to 6 orders, 14 families, 19 genera, and 30 species. The samples are mostly in the second currency order Polyporales, family Polyraceae, and genus Microporus with the percentage of 43.39%, 26.92% and 15.09%, respectively. Microporus xanthopus and M. varnicipes were found the most at 6.89% out of all wild mushrooms species. Survey No. 3 (Sa3) in June has the highest value for Diversity Index and Equality Index of 2.8804 and 0.92, respectively. In the area of four villages in Ban Phra Bata Si Roi, Saluang, Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai Province, between June - August 2009, 119 samples of wild mushrooms were classified to 9 orders, 18 families, 25 genera and 44 species. Most of the samples are in genus Lactarius, order Russulales, and family Russulaceae at 27.58%, 28.57% and 21.1%, respectively. Cantharellus odoratus are the main samples founded at 13.39% out of all wild mushrooms. The survey No. 1 (SL1) in June exhibited the highest Species Diversity Index at 2.7623. In addition, the Equality of Species Index from the survey in the month of June, July and August have similar values of 0.78, 0.80 and 0.77, respectively. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การสำรวจความหลากหลายของเห็ดป่าในเขตพื้นที่หมู่บ้านเอียก ตำบลสันป่ายาง อำเภอแม่แตง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ และเขตพื้นที่หมู่บ้านพระบาทสี่รอย ตำบลสะลวง อำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ร่วมกับชุมชน ระหว่างเดือนเมษายน – เดือนสิงหาคม พ.ศ. 2552 เพื่อศึกษาอนุรักษ์และการใช้ประโยชน์ความหลากหลายของเห็ดป่าในพื้นที่อำเภอแม่แตง และอำเภอแม่ริมจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ จากการสำรวจและเก็บตัวอย่างในพื้นที่หมู่บ้านเอียก ตำบลสันป่ายาง อำเภอแม่แตง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ระหว่างเดือนเมษายน – เดือนกรกฎาคม พ.ศ. 2552 พบเห็ดป่าทั้งหมด 138 ตัวอย่าง จัดจำแนกได้ 6 อันดับ 14 วงศ์ 19 สกุล และ 30 ชนิด ส่วนใหญ่อยู่ในอันดับ Polyporsles วงศ์ Polyraceae สกุล Microporus ร้อยละ 43.39, 26.92 และ15.09 ตามลำดับ โดยพบเห็ดกรวยทองตากู (Microporus xanthopus) และ เห็ดพัดแพรวาว (M. varnicipes) มากที่สุด จากร้อยละ 6.89 ของเห็ดป่าทั้งหมด การสำรวจครั้งที่ 3 (Sa3) เดือนมิถุนายน มีค่าดัชนีความหลากหลายและดัชนีความเท่าเทียมของชนิดเห็ดป่ามากที่สุด เท่ากับ 2.8804 และ 0.92 ตามลำดับพื้นที่สำรวจความหลากหลายของเห็ดป่าในเขตพื้นที่หมู่บ้านพระบาทสี่รอย ตำบลสะลวง อำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ระหว่างเดือนมิถุนายน – เดือนสิงหาคม พ.ศ. 2552 พบเห็ดป่าทั้งหมด 119 ตัวอย่าง จัดจำแนกได้ 9 อันดับ 18 วงศ์ 25 สกุล 44 ชนิด ส่วนใหญ่อยู่ในอันดับ Russulales วงศ์Russulaceae สกุล Lactarius ร้อยละ 27.58, 28.57 และ 21.1 ของเห็ดป่าทั้งหมด โดยพบเห็ดขมิ้นใหญ่หรือขมิ้นหลวง (C. odoratus) มากที่สุด ร้อยละ13.39 ของเห็ดป่าทั้งหมด จากการสำรวจครั้งที่ 1 (SL1) เดือนมิถุนายน มีค่าดัชนีความหลากหลายของชนิดเห็ดป่ามากที่สุด เท่ากับ 2.7623 และดัชนีความเท่าเทียมของชนิดเห็ดป่าจากการสำรวจระหว่างเดือน มิถุนายน-สิงหาคม มีค่าใกล้เคียงกัน คือ 0.78, 0.80 และ 0.77 ตามลำดับ | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | สำนักงานคณะกรรมการวิจัยแห่งชาติ (วช.) | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การอนุรักษ์ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | เห็ดป่า | th_TH |
| dc.subject | สะลวง อำเภอแม่แตง และอำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title | การอนุรักษ์และการใช้ประโยชน์ความหลากหลายของเห็ดป่า ในพื้นที่สะลวง อำเภอแม่แตง และอำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Conservation and Sustainable Use of Diversity of Wild Mushrooms at Saloung Area Mae Tang and Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai Province | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |