http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/684
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | มงคลสมัย, วาริพิณ | - |
dc.date.issued | 2552 | - |
dc.description | This action research aimed to study an existing accounting of people from 18 Villages at Makoeajae District Muang Lumpoon Province and to regulate the existing accounting making them more suitable. This study was conducted between October 2008 to August 2009. The key participants were people from 18 Villages at Makoeajae District Muang Lumpoon Province.The study instrument for data collection were questionnaire and the seven sub-projects. Statistical analysis were frequency, percentage, means, and standard deviation. The result showed that this group has known accounting from Bank for Agriculture andAgriculturalCooperatives : BAAC . Many people of this group did not record their transactions. Because they did not understand in accounting.The new accounting of people from 18 Villages at Makoeajae District Muang Lumpoon Province include separating of unnecessary expense from all expense and utilizing the His Majesty the King' s notion “Sufficiency Economy”. Using the new accounting helped the participants to decreasetheirunnecessaryexpense such as buying inexpensive cloths. They gained more monthly saving. | th_TH |
dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัย เรื่อง “การจัดการความรู้ทางบัญชีตามแนวคิดเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง” มีเป้าหมายที่จะแก้ปัญหาและพัฒนาพฤติกรรมการใช้เงินของชุมชนตำบลมะเขือแจ้ อำเภอเมือง จังหวัดลำพูน ขอขอบพระคุณสำนักงานคณะกรรมการวิจัยแห่งชาติ (วช.) ที่สนับสนุนทุนวิจัย และรองศาสตราจารย์ ดร.สมพร รุ่งเรืองกลกิจ ที่กรุณาลงพื้นที่และให้ข้อเสนอแนะที่เป็นประโยชน์ ในการดำเนินงานวิจัยงานวิจัยครั้งนี้จะไม่สามารถสำเร็จได้หากไม่ได้รับความอนุเคราะห์ด้านสถานที่และการติดต่อประสานงานกับชุมชนตำบลมะเขือแจ้ จากคุณประเสริฐ อุตตระพยอม กำนันตำบลมะเขือแจ้ และขอขอบคุณ คุณบุญส่ง ธิแจ้ ซึ่งเป็นผู้ใหญ่บ้านเหมืองกวัก ตำบลมะเขือแจ้ จังหวัดลำพูน และคุณสมเดช จันทร์น้ำ อดีตอบต.บ้านใหม่ฝายหิน ที่อนุเคราะห์เป็นวิทยากรและสร้างเครือข่ายในการจัดทำบัญชีตามแนวพระราชดำริ เรื่อง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียงขอขอบคุณชุมชนตำบลมะเขือแจ้ ทุกท่านที่กรุณาให้ความร่วมมือในการดำเนินงานวิจัยอย่างต่อเนื่อง เป็นอย่างดียิ่ง และขอขอบคุณนักศึกษาวิชาเอกการบัญชีที่สละเวลาเพื่อลงพื้นที่และเก็บข้อมูลการวิจัยการเรียนรู้ที่นักวิจัยได้รับในครั้งนี้จะเผยแพร่ไปยังหน่วยงานอื่นที่เกี่ยวข้องเพื่อพัฒนาชุมชนทั่วประเทศให้เกิดเป็นสังคมที่เข้มแข็งตลอดไป หากมีข้อบกพร่องใด ๆ ในรายงานการวิจัยฉบับนี้ นักวิจัยกราบขออภัยและยินดีน้อมรับข้อเสนอแนะ | th_TH |
dc.description.sponsorship | สำนักงานคณะกรรมการวิจัยแห่งชาติ | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
dc.subject | การจัดการ | th_TH |
dc.subject | แนวคิดเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง | th_TH |
dc.title | การจัดการความรู้ทางบัญชีตามแนวคิดเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Knowledge Management of Accounting Development in Sufficiency Economy . | th_TH |
dc.type | Research | th_TH |