http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/691Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | เม็งทอง, วรรณวิไล | - |
| dc.contributor.author | Mengthong, Wanvilai | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2553 | - |
| dc.description | การวิจัย การพัฒนาชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” มีวัตถุประสงค์การวิจัย เพื่อพัฒนาชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” ระดับชั้นอนุบาล 2 เพื่อศึกษาผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนที่ใช้ชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” ระดับชั้นอนุบาล 2 และเพื่อประเมินความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่มีต่อรูปแบบการเรียนรู้เนื้อหาและชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” ระดับชั้นอนุบาล 2/1 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ กกกกกกกกกลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย เป็นเด็กปฐมวัย อายุ 4 – 5 ปี ที่กำลังศึกษาอยู่ในระดับชั้นอนุบาล 2/1 จำนวน 22 คน ภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2553 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ ได้มาโดยวิธีการสุ่มแบบเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้วิจัย ได้แก่ แผนการจัดประสบการณ์ด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” ตามหน่วยการเรียนรู้ 8 หน่วย จำนวน 24 แผน แผนละ 20 นาที ชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” จำนวน 8 ชุดแบบวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์ก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน ด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” จำนวน 10 ข้อ แบบสัมภาษณ์ความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่มีต่อรูปแบบการเรียนรู้เนื้อหาและชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน กกกกกกกกผลการวิจัย พบว่า ผลสัมฤทธิ์การเรียนรู้ด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” ก่อนเรียนของนักเรียนชั้นอนุบาล 2/1 มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยของกลุ่มเท่ากับ 9.09 คิดเป็นร้อยละ 90.90 และหลังการจัดกิจกรรมโดยใช้ชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยของกลุ่มเท่ากับ 10.00 และคิดเป็นร้อยละ 100.00 ด้านความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่มีต่อรูปแบบการเรียนรู้เนื้อหาและชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “การเปรียบเทียบ” โดยใช้แบบสัมภาษณ์นักเรียนเป็นรายบุคคล โดยรวมพบว่า นักเรียนพึงพอใจโดยตอบว่าชอบ คิดเป็นค่าร้อยละ 100.00 | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research is to educate the learning archievement of students who used . the group of prepares the readiness in Mathematics Side for second students’ pre-kindergarten level about “Comparison,” and to evaluate the students’ contentment for the learning form about the details and the group of prepares the readiness in Mathematics Side for second students’ pre-kindergarten level about “Comparison” to 2/1 students’ pre-kindergarten level, Chiang Mai Rajabhat University’s Demonstration School. Samplings that was used were 2/1 students’ pre-kindergarten level and were 4-5 years old 22 persons. They came from the specified sampling. The Instruments for this research were 8 units and must be the 24 Mathematical Learning Management Plans for students’ pre-kindergarten level about “Comparison,” and had to use all 20 minutes per 1 piece, 8 groups of prepares the readiness in Mathematics Side for students’ pre-kindergarten level about “Counting,” learning achievement for 10 pretests and 10 posttests in Mathematics for students’ pre-kindergarten level about “Counting,” and evaluated test about the students’ contentment for the learning form about the details and group of prepares the readiness in Mathematics Side for students’ first pre-kindergarten level about “Comparison.” The statistics that used to analyze were percentage, mean, and standard deviation. The finding indicated as following that were learning achievement for students’ 2/1 pre-kindergarten level about “Comparison,” that result had the mean to be 9.09 or 90.90 and after doing the activities by using the prepares the readiness in Mathematics Side for students’ first pre-kindergarten level about “Matching,” had the mean of group to be 10.00 or 100.00%. The evaluation about the students’ contentment for the learning form about the details and group of prepares the readiness in Mathematics Side for students’ pre-kindergarten level about “Comparison” by using personal students’ interviewing test totally, students pleased to be 100% | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาชุดเตรียมความพร้อมด้านคณิตศาสตร์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เรื่อง “ การเปรียบเทียบ” ระดับชั้นอนุบาล 2 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Development the Group of Prepares the Readiness in Mathematics Side for Students’ Second Pre-Kindergarten Level about “Comparison”, Chiang Mai Rajabhat University’s Demonstration School. | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |