กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้: http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/830
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC ค่าภาษา
dc.contributor.author: หาจัตุรัส, สนิท-
dc.date.issued: 2561-01-19-
dc.description: The objectives of this research were to study the state and problems in non-formal education administration for national security and to formulate the non-formal education administration for national security model. The key informant was Secretary-General of the Offi ce of Non-Formal and In- Formal Education. The samples were Chiang Mai, Chiang Rai and Mae Hong Son provincial governors, director of the Offi ce of Radio of Thailand, director of the Offi ce of Television of Thailand, editor of local newspaper in Chiang Mai, administrators of Provincial Offi ce of the Non-Formal and Informal Education, chairman of school charter, administrators of district Non-Formal and Informal Education Centre, supervisors and teachers of the Mae Fah Luang Education Center for Highlanders. The data was gathered by documentary studies, in-depth interviews, observation, and asking, focus group discussion. The data was analyzed by using frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, content analysis and synthesis. The results of this research are as follows. 1. The state of the non-formal education administration for national security is mostly in the form of Mae Fah Luang Education Center for Highlanders. For the literacy education uses the Thai subject textbook unit one in the topic of “Our Nation” and “Our King”. For the basic education uses the Thai subject textbook in the life experience unit and the second topic of “Duty of the Citizens”, Culture and Social living and the fourth topic of “History”. The teaching methods include of listening, speaking, reading and writing, national anthem singing, Long Life the King singing and Carol King singing, fl ag-raising ceremony, praying and participating in community activities on important days and festivals. The state subsidizes the per head budget for student and subsidizes the budget conforms the 15 years free learning project. There are 1-2 teachers for 1 learning center. The center buildings are made from the wood. The other non-formal education organizations were radio and television broadcasting and newspaper column. 2. The problems of the non-formal education administration for national security were educational innovation lacking, morale lacking of the persons, lacking of knowledge and teaching techniques of the persons, lacking of the non-formal education organization network. 3. The Non-formal Education Administration Model for National Security is “LIFELONG Model”
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงคเพื่อศึกษาสภาพ ปญหา และกําหนดรูปแบบการบริหารจัดการศึกษานอกระบบ บนพื้นที่สูงเพื่อความมั่นคง ผูใหขอมูลหลักคือเลขาธิการสํานักงานสงเสริมการศึกษานอกระบบฯ กลุมตัวอยางคือ ผูวาราชการจังหวัด ผูอํานวยการสถานีวิทยุโทรทัศนแหงประเทศไทยประจําจังหวัด หัวหนาฝายจัดผังรายการสถานี วิทยุกระจายเสียงแหงประเทศไทยประจําจังหวัด บรรณาธิการหนังสือพิมพทองถิ่นประจําจังหวัด ผูอํานวยการ สํานักงานสงเสริมการศึกษานอกระบบฯ ประธานคณะกรรมการสถานศึกษา ผูอํานวยการศูนยการศึกษานอกระบบฯ ครูนิเทศบนพื้นที่สูง และครูประจําศูนยการเรียนชุมชนชาวไทยภูเขา “แมฟาหลวง” เก็บรวบรวมขอมูลโดยการศึกษา เอกสาร การสัมภาษณเชิงลึก การสังเกตประกอบการสอบถาม การอภิปรายกลุมเฉพาะ วิเคราะหขอมูลโดยการ หาความถี่ คารอยละ คาเฉลี่ย คาเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะหและสังเคราะหเนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยปรากฏดังนี้ 1. การบริหารจัดการศึกษานอกระบบบนพื้นที่สูงเพื่อความมั่นคงสวนใหญจัดเปน ศูนยการเรียนชุมชน ชาวไทยภูเขา “แมฟาหลวง” กลุมผูไมรูหนังสือ ใชหนังสือแบบเรียนภาษาไทย หนวยที่ 1 ประเทศของเรา และ หนวยที่ 2 ในหลวงของเรา และกลุมการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน อยูในหมวดวิชาประสบการณชีวิต สาระที่ 2 หนาที่พลเมือง วัฒนธรรม และการดําเนินชีวิตในสังคม และสาระที่ 4 ประวัติศาสตร สอนโดยการฝกฟง พูด อาน และเขียน รอง เพลงชาติไทย เพลงสรรเสริญพระบารมี และเพลงสดุดีมหาราชา เคารพธงชาติ สวดมนตไหวพระแผเมตตา และ เขารวมกิจกรรมกับชุมชนในวันสําคัญของชาติ รัฐใหคาใชจายรายหัว คาใชจายตามนโยบายเรียนฟรี 15 ป มีครู ประจําศูนยละ 1-2 คน ศูนยการเรียนเปนอาคารไม การศึกษานอกระบบที่จัดโดยหนวยงานอื่น ไดแก รายการวิทยุ รายการโทรทัศน และคอลัมนในหนังสือพิมพ 2. ปญหาในการบริหารจัดการศึกษานอกระบบบนพื้นที่สูงเพื่อความมั่นคง คือ ขาดสื่อการเรียนการสอน บุคลากรขาดขวัญและกําลังใจและขาดความรูในการจัดการศึกษานอกระบบ หนวยงานที่จัดการศึกษานอกระบบ ไมรวมมือกันในลักษณะของ “เครือขาย” 3. รูปแบบการบริหารจัดการศึกษานอกระบบบนพื้นที่สูงเพื่อความมั่นคง คือ LIFELONG Model
dc.publisher: สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่
dc.title: รูปแบบการบริหารจัดการศึกษานอกระบบ บนพื้นที่สูงเพื่อความมั่นคง
dc.title.alternative: A Non-Formal Education Administration Model for Highland People and the Nation’s Security
dc.type: Journal
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล:Rajabhat Chiang Mai Research Journal
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม รายละเอียด ขนาดรูปแบบ
อ.สนิท หาจัตุรัส.pdf2.73 MBAdobe PDFดู/เปิด
รายการทั้งหมดในระบบคิดีได้รับการคุ้มครองลิขสิทธิ์ มีการสงวนสิทธิ์เว้นแต่ที่ระบุไว้เป็นอื่น