http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1212
Title: | การบูรณาการการจัดการศึกษาเพื่อท้องถิ่นบนฐานของภูมิปัญญาและสถานศึกษาในการพัฒนาและแก้ปัญหาการศึกษาในชุมชมเทศบาลเมืองเมืองแกนพัฒนา จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ |
Authors: | ศรีสุรักษ์, ชไมมน |
Issue Date: | 2561 |
Abstract: | การวิจัยและพัฒนาในครั้ง นี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อให้ได้รูปแบบการบูรณาการการจัดการศึกษาเพื่อท้องถิ่นบนฐานของภูมิปัญญาและสถานศึกษาในการพัฒนาและแก้ปัญหาการศึกษาในชุมชนที่สอดคล้องกับความต้องการของชุมชน เครื่องมือที่ใช้การวิจัยครั้งนี้ ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล 7 รายการ เพื่อจัดเวทีการมีส่วนร่วม และ การฝึกอบรม เช่น รูปแบบการพัฒนาชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ (PLC) เพื่อแก้ปัญหาการศึกษาในชุมชนแบบสร้างตนเพื่อชีวิตและสังคม (SABCoD Model) การสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก การประชุมปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม การประชุมกลุ่ม เป็นต้น สถิติที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล การหาการหาค่าประสิทธิภาพความสอดคล้อง IOC การหาค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การหาค่าร้อยละ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) ได้รูปแบบการบูรณาการการจัดการศึกษาเพื่อท้องถิ่นบนฐานของภูมิปัญญาและสถานศึกษาในการพัฒนาและแก้ปัญหาการศึกษาในชุมชน 7 ด้าน ได้รับการแก้ปัญหาตามแนวทางพัฒนา แบบสร้างตนเพื่อชีวิตและสังคม สอดคล้องกับความต้องการของชุมชน (2) ประชาชนเกิดเป็นองค์ความรู้ในการวิจัยและพัฒนาการแก้ปัญหาการศึกษาจากกิจกรรมอื่น ๆ ที่เกิดขึ้นกับชุมชนต่อไปในอนาคต ได้แก่ (2.1) มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ได้บริการวิชาการแก่สังคมในวงกว้าง (2.2) นักวิจัยได้บูรณาการการเรียนการสอนกับการวิจัยในการพัฒนาครูนักวิจัยในชุมชน ศึกษาภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่น และแหล่งเรียนรู้ในเมืองแกน ที่นำไปบูรณาการในกิจกรรมสำหรับผู้เรียนในรูปแบบบูรณาการกับวิชาการสมัยใหม่ (2.3) จัดการเรียนการสอนให้นักศึกษาได้ร่วมบริการวิชาการแก่ชุมชนได้ผลงานวิจัยในชั้นเรียน 4 เรื่อง หนังสือเล่มเล็ก 6 เรื่อง (2.4) นักเรียนเกิดผลสัมฤทธิ์การเรียนรู้ (2.5) ได้แนวทางพัฒนาวิทยฐานะครูที่เข้าโครงการพัฒนาตนเอง (2.6) ได้พัฒนาหลักสูตรสถานศึกษา และ (2.7) ได้เสนอขอเข้ารับการประเมินโรงเรียนพอเพียงท้องถิ่น (3) ประชาชนในพื้นที่สามารถใช้ความรู้ที่ได้รับจากการเข้าร่วมโครงการไปประยุกต์ใช้ในชีวิตประจำวันและสามารถถ่ายทอดองค์ความรู้ให้กับผู้อื่นจนเกิดเป็นเครือข่ายการแก้ปัญหาการศึกษาได้ รวมทั้งเป้าหมายและตัวชี้วัดที่ได้จากการวิจัย สามารถนำไปปรับใช้เป็นเกณฑ์หรือตัวชี้วัดผลสำเร็จในระดับพื้นที่ และระดับประเทศได้แก่ จัดเวทีคืนความรู้สู่ชุมชน จัดประชุมให้ความรู้แก่ผู้ปกครอง Open house ได้พัฒนาคุณภาพการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูปฐมวัยแบบบูรณาการภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นเป็นฐาน ชุมชนเข้มแข็งและเกิดความภาคภูมิใจ Research Title The Integration of Educational Management for Locality Management based on Wisdom and School Based Management to Develop and Solve Education Problems in Community: Muangkaen Pattana Municipality Chiangmai Province Researcher Chamaimone Srisurak Academy Chiang Mai Rajabhat University Semester 2017 Abstract This research and development aim to integration of educational management for locality management based on wisdom and school-based management to develop and solve education problems in community: Muangkaen Pattana Municipality Chiangmai Province model. The instrument used in this research were 7 model for participation and training, such as, model of self-active learning for life and society to integration of educational management for locality management based on PLC, local wisdom and school-based management to develop and solve education problems in community” (SABCoD Model), in depth-interview, Participation, Focus group, etc. The data were analyzed by using IOC, mean, standard deviation, and percentage. The result shown that (1) can develop and solve education problems in community 8 ways by self-active learning for life and society model’s the integration of educational management for locality management based on wisdom and school-based management to develop and solve education problems in community (2) people in community can social relation base on educational knowledge by problem base study and community base, that to say, (2.1) Ching Mai Rajabhat University can extend and support the integration of academic services, research, and teaching and learning for sustainable local development, (2.2) researcher and teachers can integration of educational management for locality management based on wisdom and school-based management to develop and solve education problems in community by participation with community and (2.3) students from Ching Mai Rajabhat University who were taught by integration of educational management for locality management based on wisdom and school based management can conducted 4 classroom action research and 6 small books for learning in community and, (2.4) students in local have learning achievement, (2.5) teachers who were in this research project were got the ways to develop their academic standing, (2.6) can developed the school curriculum, and (2.7) the school can get in to the assessment project of “Local Sufficiency School: LSS”. (3) People in community can used body of knowledge in diary life by social relation and network, This research can integrated the criterion of education indicator in community level to country level, that to says, by organize the stage for backward the body of knowledge to community, parent meeting, Open house activity, have the quality development of teachers instruction for integration with community and local wisdom based, community strength and proud of local wisdom. |
URI: | http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1212 |