DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: สมเด็จ, ภิมายกุล-
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description: The purpose of this research was to (1) develop a manual for teacher license registration. For students of Faculty of Education Chiang Mai Rajabhat University And (2) to study students 'satisfaction toward the instruction manual for the registration of teachers' professional licenses. Of the Faculty of Education Chiang Mai Rajabhat University The research population is The 5th year students of Faculty of Education, Chiang Mai Rajabhat University from 18 disciplines, 714 students studying in the academic year 2017 of the Bachelor of Education. The sample consisted of 260 students from the fifth year, 56 students from 7 disciplines. The instrument used in the study was a manual for quality assessment. And the satisfaction rating guide. Statistics used in data analysis were percentage, mean and standard deviation. The research found that 1. The application for registration of professional teachers. For students of Faculty of Education Chiang Mai Rajabhat University Using the Constructivist Theory The overall quality is very good in all three aspects: content, content, and guide. 2. Students are satisfied. Guide to apply for registration of teachers. For students of Faculty of Education Chiang Mai Rajabhat University 1) the design of the manual 2) the components of the manual 3) the knowledge and understanding of the content of the procedure and 4) the benefits of the manual 3) Development and improvement in the third phase is the addition of information information to the Faculty of Education, Chiang Mai Rajabhat University. There are additional suggestions in each area to obtain complete information to meet the needs of users.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) เพื่อพัฒนาคู่มือการขอขึ้นทะเบียนรับใบอนุญาตประกอบวิชาชีพครู สำหรับนักศึกษาคณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ โดยใช้ทฤษฎีคอนสตรัคติวิสต์ และ (2) เพื่อศึกษาความพึงพอใจของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อคู่มือการขอขึ้นทะเบียนรับใบอนุญาตประกอบวิชาชีพครู ของนักศึกษาคณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ ประชากรในการวิจัยคือ นักศึกษาชั้นปีที่ 5 คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ จาก 18 สาขาวิชา จำนวน 714 คน ที่กำลังศึกษาในปีการศึกษา 2560 ของหลักสูตรครุศาสตรบัณฑิต และกลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ได้แก่ นักศึกษาชั้นปีที่ 5 รหัส 56 คณะครุศาสตร์ จาก 7 สาขาวิชา จำนวน260 คน ได้มาโดยการสุ่มแบบกลุ่มเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ คู่มือ แบบประเมินคุณภาพคู่มือ และแบบประเมินความพึงพอใจคู่มือ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลคือ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. คู่มือการขอขึ้นทะเบียนรับใบอนุญาตประกอบวิชาชีพครู สำหรับนักศึกษาคณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ โดยใช้ทฤษฎีคอนสตรัคติวิสต์ มีคุณภาพโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับดีมาก ทั้ง 3 ด้าน ได้แก่ ด้านรูปเล่ม ด้านเนื้อหา และด้านการนำคู่มือไปใช้ ซึ่งสอดคล้องกับสมมติฐานของการวิจัยที่ตั้งไว้ 2. นักศึกษามีความพึงพอใจคู่มือการขอขึ้นทะเบียนรับใบอนุญาตประกอบวิชาชีพครู สำหรับนักศึกษาคณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ อยู่ในระดับมาก ทั้ง 4 ด้าน ได้แก่ 1) การออกแบบคู่มือ 2) ส่วนประกอบของคู่มือ 3) ความรู้และความเข้าใจในเนื้อหาสาระของขั้นตอนดำเนินการ และ 4) ประโยชน์ที่ได้จากคู่มือ ซึ่งสอดคล้องกับสมมติฐานของการวิจัยที่ตั้งไว้
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Chiang mai Rajabhat University
dc.subject: การขอขึ้นทะเบียนรับใบอนุญาตประกอบวิชาชีพครู
dc.subject: ใบอนุญาตประกอบวิชาชีพครู
dc.title: การพัฒนาคู่มือการขอขึ้นทะเบียน รับใบอนุญาตประกอบวิชาชีพครู สำหรับนักศึกษาคณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่
dc.title.alternative: Development of a Learning Center Instructional Package in Innovation and Educational Information Technology on Instruction Media for Students in The Faculty of Education Chiang Mai Rajabhat University
dc.type: Research