http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1956
Title: | การจัดการความรู้ด้านบัญชีตามวิถีเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของ กลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนบ้านพระพุทธบาทสี่รอย ตำบลสะลวง อำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ |
Other Titles: | Knowledge Management of Accounting Based on Sufficiency Economy Philosophy for Business Community Development in Ban Phra Buddhabart Si Roy, Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai Province. |
Authors: | พุทธมน, สุวรรณอาสน์ |
Keywords: | ระบบบัญชี วิสาหกิจชุมชน บัญชีครัวเรือน เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง Accounting System Community Enterprise Household account Sufficient economy |
Issue Date: | 2019 |
Publisher: | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University |
Abstract: | การศึกษานี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 2 ประการคือ 1) เพื่อศึกษาและพัฒนาระบบบัญชีที่เหมาะสมของกลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนบ้านพระพุทธบาทสี่รอย ตำบลสะลวง อำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ และ 2) เพื่อส่งเสริมการจัดทำบัญชีครัวเรือนชุมชนบ้านพระพุทธบาทสี่รอย ตำบลสะลวง อำเภอแม่ริม จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ระบบบัญชีที่เหมาะสมของกลุ่ม ประกอบไปด้วย 8 บัญชี ได้แก่ 1) บัญชีรายรับ 2) บัญชีรายจ่าย 3) บัญชีต้นทุนสินค้า 4) บัญชีคุมสินค้าคงคลัง 5) บัญชีคุมวัตถุดิบ 6) บัญชีเจ้าหนี้ 7) บัญชีลูกหนี้ และ 8) บัญชีทะเบียนทรัพย์ โดยผู้จัดทำบัญชีสามารถออกรายงานผลการดำเนินงานได้ โดยมีระบบการควบคุมภายในด้านเอกสารที่มีประสิทธิภาพ ด้านบัญชีครัวเรือน พบว่า ผู้ทำบัญชีครัวเรือนเกิดการเรียนรู้ด้วยตัวเอง เมื่อมีการจัดทำบัญชีครัวเรือนทำให้รับรู้พฤติกรรมการใช้จ่ายเงินของครัวเรือนตนเอง จึงเกิดการประมาณตนเองตามหลักทฤษฎีเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ส่งผลให้เกิดแนวทางลดค่าใช้จ่ายเพิ่มเงินออมได้ ผู้ทำบัญชีครัวเรือนสามารถวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล และสามารถวางแผนทางการเงินได้ อีกทั้งพบว่าผู้ที่ทำบัญชีถูกต้องส่วนใหญ่มีความถี่ในการทำบัญชีค่อนข้างบ่อย ซึ่งการทำบัญชีค่อนข้างบ่อยทำให้เกิดความเข้าใจ และทักษะความชำนาญมากขึ้น รวมถึงการจัดทำบัญชีครัวเรือนส่งผลถึงความระมัดระวังการใช้จ่ายเงิน |
Description: | This study has two objectives: 1) to study and develop an appropriate accounting system for Ban Phra Phutthabat Si Roy Community Enterprise Group, Saluang Subdistrict, Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai Province, and 2) to promote community accounting for Ban Phra Phutthabat Si Roy Sub-district, Sa Luang, Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai Province. The research found that The appropriate accounting system of the group consists of 8 accounts which are 1) Revenue Account 2) Expense Account 3) Product Cost Account 4) Inventory Control Account 5) Raw Material Control Account 6) Accounts Payable Account 7) Accounts Receivable Account and 8) Property Registration Account The accountant can issue a performance report. With an effective internal control system for documents. Regarding household accounts, it was found that household bookkeepers learned by themselves. When creating household accounts, people are aware of their spending behavior. Therefore self-estimation based on the sufficiency economy theory Resulting in ways to reduce costs, increase savings Household bookkeepers can analyze data And able to make financial plans In addition, it was found that most of the people who do the correct accounting have the frequency of bookkeeping quite often. Which bookkeeping is quite often causing understanding And more skilled skills. Including the preparation of household accounts resulting in cautious spending. |
URI: | http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/1956 |