http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/2228| Title: | Smart Wisdom เพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา |
| Other Titles: | Smart Wisdom Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna |
| Authors: | โตคำนุช, ปนัดดา Tocomnust, Miss Panadda |
| Keywords: | เพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา ระบบสารสนเทศ Smart Wisdom |
| Publisher: | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University |
| Abstract: | The purposes of this research were 1) to explore the wisdom knowledge of Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna (the person who being honored as the outstanding cultural achievements) 2) to develop the information system of Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna 3) Study the efficiency of the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system 4) to find out the level of satisfaction to the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system. This study was a development research, the three steps of research are 1) to create the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system 2) to use the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system as data – based experimental study 3) to develop the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system. A sample was selected from three groups including 33 Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna, 100 Chiang Mai Rajabhat University students, and 3 computer specialist by purposive sampling. The research methodologies were focus group discussion, the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system evaluation form, and the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system satisfaction form. The statistics data was analyzed by using Excel, including average and standard deviation as well as content analysis. The results of the study were as follows: 1) To classify database of the wisdom knowledge of Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna into 10 categories. 2) To classify the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system work into 2 webpages ; one was the webpage for presenting the award recipient data, the other was for administrator. 3) The efficiency of the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system was in high level statistical significant at 4.33 level. 4) The satisfactory level of the Petch Rajabhat – Petch Lanna information system was in high level statistically significant at 4.44 level. |
| Description: | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาองค์ความรู้ภูมิปัญญาของเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา 2) พัฒนาระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา 3) ศึกษาประสิทธิภาพของระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา และ 4) ศึกษาความพึงพอใจต่อระบบสารสนเทศ เพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา การวิจัยนี้เป็นการวิจัยและพัฒนา โดยมีวิธีดำเนินการวิจัย 3 ขั้นตอน คือ 1) การจัดทำระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา 2) การทดลองใช้ระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา และ 3) การพัฒนาระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา มีกลุ่มตัวอย่างประกอบด้วย เพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา จำนวน 33 คน นักศึกษามหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ จำนวน 100 คน และผู้เชี่ยวชาญด้านคอมพิวเตอร์ จำนวน 3 คน ด้วยวิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) และเครื่องมือในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย คำถามสำหรับการสนทนากลุ่ม (focus group) แบบประเมินประสิทธิภาพระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา และแบบประเมินผลความพึงพอใจต่อระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา และวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วย Excel ซึ่งมีค่าสถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย และ ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ตลอดจนการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (content analysis) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. สามารถกำหนดฐานข้อมูลตามประเภทองค์ความรู้ภูมิปัญญาของเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา ออกเป็น 10 ประเภท 2. ระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา แบ่งการทำงานออกเป็น 2 ส่วน คือ ส่วนที่หนึ่งเป็นเว็บไซต์สำหรับแสดงรายละเอียดเกี่ยวกับการสรรหาผู้ที่มีความรู้และแสดงรายชื่อ เพชรราชภัฏ - เพชรล้านนา และส่วนที่สองเป็นส่วนของผู้ดูแลระบบ 3. ประสิทธิภาพของระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา โดยภาพรวมอยู่ใน ระดับมาก ( = 4.33) 4. ความพึงพอใจต่อระบบสารสนเทศเพชรราชภัฏ – เพชรล้านนา โดยภาพรวมอยู่ใน ระดับมาก ( = 4.44) |
| URI: | http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/2228 |