http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/577Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | รัชเวทย์, อโนดาษ์ | - |
| dc.contributor.author | และคณะ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2556 | - |
| dc.description | This research entitle of the biodiversity management on the sufficiency economical based of ethic group in Muang District, Mae Hong Son province area. The main objective was to study the way in proceeding activities which could promote the management and the conservation of the biodiversity on the last sufficiency economical based. The activities composed of many minor activities such as The protection of wildfire activity and the opened combustion in the community activity, all of activities had the important activity such as the specification of agriculture area activity that specified the area which had wildfire ignition area that could spread fire to another area to be a wildfire further. The decreasing in useless materials combustion by applying them made as a compose fertilizer which people in this community could use in the next cultivate season. The fire protection line area setting activity had done by the trekking volunteers who were a wildfire observer of Na-Pra-Jard community. The roaming about the forest activity for wildfire alerts, activity would proceed in observing about wildfire in the area around the community. The knowledge and the realization in agriculture water pollution protection activity which increased for agriculturists, could used and eradicated and also protected in the agriculture pollution in the correct and proper ways. From all of these ways the water and ground pollutions could be decreased and then the biodiversity would be increased in the future further. The teenager network setting in keeps watching the water quality and the biodiversity activity. This activity, the teenagers from 4 schools (Huey-Phung School, Kha-Han School, Na-Pra-Jard School and Huey-Pha School) gathered together to participate to set the biodiversity conservative and management network in the watershed area further. The folk wisdom of the community activity in water and fish ordained in the area of community weir for prohibiting of aquatic animal catching and trespass around this area. From the activities proceedings, there was the conservation of biodiversity area for fish seeds occurring along the river in 2 kilometers long. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยเรื่อง การจัดการความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพ บนฐานเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของกลุ่มชาติพันธุ์ ในพื้นที่ อำเภอเมือง จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน มีจุดประสงค์หลัก เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการดำเนินกิจกรรมที่ส่งเสริมการจัดการและอนุรักษ์ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพอย่างยั่งยืนบนฐานเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ซึ่งการวิจัยครั้งนี้ได้ใช้การวิจัยในรูปแบบการวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วมซึ่งผลการศึกษา พบว่า กิจกรรมที่ส่งเสริมการจัดการและอนุรักษ์ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพอย่างยั่งยืนบนฐานเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ประกอบด้วย กิจกรรมการป้องกันไม่ให้เกิดไฟป่าและการเผาในที่โล่งในชุมชน ซึ่งมีกิจกรรมย่อยๆ ที่สำคัญได้แก่ กิจกรรมกำหนดพื้นที่ทางการเกษตร ซึ่งพื้นที่ทางการเกษตรที่กำหนดไว้จะเป็นพื้นที่ทางการเกษตรที่เกิดเหตุการณ์จุดไฟเผาและลุกลามไปยังพื้นที่อื่นเป็นไฟป่า กิจกรรมลดการเผาเศษวัสดุเหลือใช้ทางการเกษตร การลดการเผาเศษวัสดุเหลือใช้ทางการเกษตรจะทำโดยการนำมาทำเป็นปุ๋ยหมักซึ่งชาวบ้านจะสามารถนำไปใช้ประโยชน์ได้ในฤดูการเพาะปลูกถัดไป กิจกรรมการทำแนวกันไฟ การทำแนวกันไฟจะร่วมกันทำของอาสาสมัครท่องป่าเฝ้าระวังไฟของชุมชนบ้านนาปลาจาด กิจกรรมเดินป่าเฝ้าระวังไฟ กิจกรรมเดินป่าเฝ้าระวังไฟเป็นกิจกรรมที่ดำเนินการเพื่อเฝ้าระวังไฟภายในพื้นที่ป่าบริเวณรอบๆ หมู่บ้าน กิจกรรมการสร้างความรู้และความตระหนักในการป้องกันมลพิษทางน้ำที่เกิดจากการเกษตร ซึ่งการสร้างความรู้ความเข้าใจของเกษตรมีความรู้เพิ่มขึ้น ซึ่งการเพิ่มขึ้นของจากความรู้ที่เพิ่มขึ้นจะทำให้เกษตรกรสามารถใช้และกำจัดรวมทั้งป้องกันมลพิษที่เกิดจากการเกษตรได้อย่างถูกต้องเหมาะสมซึ่งช่วยลดปัญหามลพิษทางน้ำและทางดินซึ่งเป็นการอนุรักษ์และเพิ่มความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพขึ้นในพื้นที่ในอนาคตต่อไป กิจกรรมการสร้างเครือข่ายกลุ่มเยาวชนในการเฝ้าระวังคุณภาพน้ำและความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพการดำเนินกิจกรรมนี้สามารถได้กลุ่มเยาวชนจากโรงเรียนต่างๆ จำนวน 4 โรงเรียน ประกอบด้วย โรงเรียนบ้านห้วยผึ้ง โรงเรียนบ้านคาหาญ โรงเรียนบ้านนาปลาจาด โรงเรียนบ้านห้วยผา ซึ่งจะนำความร่วมมือไปสร้างเป็นเครือข่ายในการจัดการและอนุรักษ์ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพในพื้นที่ลุ่มน้ำต่อไป กิจกรรมการการใช้ภูมิปัญญาในการบวชน้ำ-บวชปลาในพื้นที่ โดยการกำหนดพื้นที่เพื่อที่จะทำการบวชปลาและการอนุรักษ์พันธ์ปลาในพื้นที่บริเวณฝายน้ำล้นของหมู่บ้านเพื่อไม่ให้มีการจับสัตว์น้ำและบุกรุกพื้นที่โดยรอบซึ่งผลจากการดำเนินกิจกรรมทำให้เกิดขึ้นที่สำหรับการอนุรักษ์ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพของพันธ์ปลาทั้งสิ้น 2 กิโลเมตร | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | สำนักงานคณะกรรมการวิจัยแห่งชาติ (วช.) | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพ | th_TH |
| dc.title | การจัดการความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพ บนฐานเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของกลุ่มชาติพันธุ์ ในพื้นที่ อำเภอเมือง จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |