http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/579Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | เขมวิมุตติวงศ, ชุฏิภัคศ์ | - |
| dc.contributor.author | Kemwimoottiwong, Chutipuk | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2554 | - |
| dc.description | The purposes of the present research and development were : (1) To develop a database of academic teachers for support teaching and learning in schools, in Educational Area of Chiang Mai Zone 1 (2) To develop the web site. "Teachers Academic Standing Database " for collection published and retrieval of academic teachers information for use in teaching and research. The sample teachers in Educational Area of Chiang Mai Zone 1 were 30 persons. Research and Development (R&D) methodological procedures were carried out using Microcomputer : CPU Intel Core i7 2.93 Gb, RAM 4 Gb and Software : Operating System Microsoft Window 7, PHP and MySQL Database Management. The methods to correcting data of this research are interview and to collect the relevant documents. The results of research was a database of academic teachers of Special Expertise, Expertise and Specialist in all of learning. To support teaching and learning in schools, in Educational Area of Chiang Mai Zone 1, that is published on the website www. atd.cmru.ac.th. It was capable of adding, deleting, editing and searching for retrieval data of full text research report, innovative teaching and learning management plan. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์การวิจัย คือ เพื่อพัฒนาระบบฐานข้อมูลผลงานทางวิชาการครู เพื่อสนับสนุนการเรียนการสอนในโรงเรียน ในเขตพ้ืนที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 และเพื่อพัฒนาเว็บไซต์ “ระบบฐานข้อมูลผลงานวิชาการครูวิทยฐานะ” สำหรับการรวบรวม เผยแพร่และสืบค้นข้อมูล ผลงานทางวิชาการครูวิทยฐานะ เพื่อใช้ในการเรียน การสอน และการวิจัย กลุ่ ม ตัวอย่าง ไ ด้แก่ ค รูในเขตพ้ืนที่ก ารศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เข ต 1 จำนวน 30 ค น ใช้วิธีดำเนินการวิจัย แบบการวิจัยและพัฒนาเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการดำเนินการวิจัยหลักด้าน Hardware คือ Microcomputer Central Processing Unit : CPU Intel Core i7 2.93 GB ,Random Accesses Memory : RAM 4 GB และ Software คือ Operating System Microsoft Window 7, PHP ,MySQL Database Management วิธีการเก็บรวบรวมขอ้ มูล คือ การสัมภาษณ์และการรวบรวม เอกสารที่เกี่ยวข้องผลการวิจัย คือ ได้ระบบฐานข้อมูลผลงานวิชาการครูวิทยฐานะช านาญการพิเศษ เชี่ยวชาญ และเชี่ยวชาญพิเศษ ทุกสาระการเรียนรู้ เพื่อสนับสนุนการเรียนการสอนในโรงเรียน ในเขตพ้ืนที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 ที่เผยแพร่บนเว็บ ไซต์ www. atd.cmru.ac.th ที่สามารถบันทึก เพิ่ม ลบ แก้ไขข้อมูล สืบค้นข้อมูลรายงานการวิจัยฉบับสมบูรณ์ นวัตกรรมการเรียนการสอน และแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | สำนักงานคณะกรรมการอุดมศึกษา | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.title | การวิจัยและพัฒนาฐานข้อมูลผลงานวิชาาการครูวิทยฐานะในเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Research and Development of Teachers Academic Standing Database in Educational Area of Chiang Mai Zone 1 | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |