http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/811Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ธิแจ้, สุลีกาญ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2550 | - |
| dc.description | This research aims to develop the learning activity model through task analysis trainingandtheteachingbehavior technique Office of Chiang Mai Educational Service Area 1, second semester during the academic year 2007. Three schools are taken as the samples of the study from 22 schools. The tools used in this research are the tool for developing the researcher teams there are: 1) the training set to develop a model of arranged learning activity through task analysis training and the teaching behavior technique for the special need students, 2) the pre-post training evaluation forms on researchers’ knowledge and understanding, 3) the innovation which are created by the researcher i.e., exercise using task analysis training, and (4) the tools used for data collection and teaching plans composed of the learning evaluation forms (pre-post test). In data analysis, the means and percentage of scores are used.The findings show the followings.1. The development of the learning activity model through task analysis training and the teaching behavior technique for the special needs students in the pilot Inclusive schools project in three sample schools show that the training set to develop the learning activity model through task analysis training and the teaching behavior technique is able to gather students’ opinions as their answers to the questionnaires. The researcher team thus builds knowledge and understanding about the arranged learning activity. The tried innovation achieves all of the planned targets. Some students increase their knowledge and understanding (61.65% before the training and 83.97% after the training) and the teacher development gains an increase of 42.62%.2. The study over the results of the developed the learning activity model through task analysis training and the teaching behavior technique for the special needs students reveals that the research team is able to create an innovation in form of an exercise through task analysis using the model of teaching behavior technique in the learning activity. An evaluation on the students demonstrates a better learning achievement compared to before the training as follow: 1. Wat Chang Kien School1) The result of using the innovation to develop the Thai Language Course for the learning disability students, mental retardation students and autistic students shows that the average scores are 33.13% and 83.00% (before and after the experiment, respectively). The increase in average score is 49.87%.2) The result of using the innovation to develop the Mathematics Course for the learning disability students, mental retardation students and autistic students shows that the average scores are 17.50% and 65.00% (before and after the experiment, respectively). The increase in the average scores is 47.50%.3) The result of using the innovation to develop the Foreign Language Course for the learning disability students, mental retardation students and autistic students demonstrates that the average score before the experiment is 32.22% and the averagescoreaftertheexperiment is 77.78 percent. The improvement is 45.56% in average score.4) The result of using the innovation to develop the Occupation and Technology Course for the learning disability students, mental retardation students and autistic students shows an improvement from the average score of 80.00% before the experiment to 85.00% after the experiment. The recorded progress in average score is 5.00%.5) The result of using the innovation to develop the Art Course for the learning disability students, mental retardation students and autistic students demonstrates an increase of average score from 36.60% before the experiment to 91.60% after theexperiment. The increase in average score is 55.00%.6) The result of using the innovation to develop the Kindergarten Course for the learning disability students, mental retardation students and autistic students shows an increase in average score from 20.00% before the experiment to 66.00% after the experiment; or an increase of 46.00% in average score. 2. Wat Suan Dok School1) The result of using the innovation to develop the Thai Language Course for the learning disability students produces students’ better average score from 41.00% before the experiment to 87.00% after the experiment (an increase of 46.00%).2) The result of using the innovation to develop the Mathematics Course for the learning disability students is a positive improvement from 37.00% before the experiment to 87.00% after the experiment, which means a progress of 50.00%.3) The result of using the innovation to develop the Sciences Course for the learning disability students brings a higher average score from 39.00% before the experiment to 76.00% after the experiment. The progress in average score is 37.00%.3. Wat Kha Jao School1) The result of using the innovation to develop the Thai Language Course for the learning disability students and mental retardation students demonstrates an increase in average score from 26.62% before the experiment to 70.87% after the experiment. The improvement in average score is 44.25%.2) The result for using the innovation to develop the Foreign Language Course for the learning disability students produces a better average score from 25.00% before the experiment to 87.00% after the experiment or an increase in 62.00%.3. The analysis to find the important components of this progress within the School-based Management (SBM) and the SEAT Management reveals that the factors that improve the impact of the teaching arrangement are (1) the personal environment, (2) the supportive administrators for the school staff, (3) the provision of accommodation and relevant facilities, and (4) the supports for the teachers and relevant participants in the school during the activity to develop the special need students. In addition, the management also allows opportunities for the parents to take part in the planning for the learning activity arrangement for their children with special needs. This factor fosters success in the learning because of the involvement of the parents’ supportive potentials and their eagerness for their children’s improvements. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้โดยใช้รูปแบบการวิเคราะห์งานย่อย และเทคนิคการสอนเชิงพฤติกรรมสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการพิเศษในโรงเรียนแกนนำเรียนร่วม สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 และเพื่อศึกษาผลการพัฒนารูปแบบการกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้โดยใช้รูปแบบวิเคราะห์งานย่อยและเทคนิคการสอนเชิงพฤติกรรมสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการพิเศษในโรงเรียนแกนนำเรียนร่วม สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ โรงเรียนแกนนำเรียนร่วมในโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ในปีการศึกษา 2550 จำนวน 22 โรง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วยเครื่องมือที่ใช้พัฒนานักวิจัยในทีมงาน ได้แก่ 1) ชุดฝึกอบรมเรื่อง การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ โดยใช้รูปแบบการวิเคราะห์งานย่อยและเทคนิคการสอนเชิงพฤติกรรมสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการพิเศษในโรงเรียนแกนนำเรียนร่วม สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 2) แบบทดสอบวัดความรู้ความเข้าใจของนักวิจัยก่อน-หลังการอบรม และ 3) นวัตกรรมที่เป็นผลงานของนักวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบฝึกทักษะโดยใช้รูปแบบวิเคราะห์งานย่อย เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ประกอบนวัตกรรม แบบวัดผลการเรียนรู้ของนักเรียนก่อนและหลังเรียนสำหรับการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลใช้ค่าเฉลี่ย และร้อยละสรุปผลการศึกษา1.การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้โดยใช้รูปแบบวิเคราะห์งานย่อยและเทคนิคการสอนเชิงพฤติกรรมสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการพิเศษในโรงเรียนแกนนำเรียนร่วม สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 นั้น จากการพัฒนาทีมนักวิจัยทั้ง 3 โรงเรียน พบว่า การใช้ชุดฝึกอบรม การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้โดยใช้รูปแบบวิเคราะห์งานย่อย และเทคนิคการสอนเชิงพฤติกรรมสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ และได้แสดงความคิดเห็นตอบแบบสอบถาม ทีมนักวิจัยมีความรู้ความเข้าใจในการจัดการเรียนการสอน โดยสร้างนวัตกรรมทั้งหมดได้ครบตามเป้าหมายร้อยละ 100 มีความรู้ ความเข้าใจเพิ่มขึ้นโดยก่อนอบรมร้อยละ 61.65 หลังการอบรมร้อยละ 82.97 และครูพัฒนาเพิ่มขึ้นร้อยละ 42.62 2.การศึกษาผลการพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้โดยใช้รูปแบบวิเคราะห์งานย่อย และเทคนิคการสอนเชิงพฤติกรรมสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการพิเศษพบว่า ทีมนักวิจัยทั้ง 3 โรงเรียนได้สร้างนวัตกรรมแบบฝึกแบบวิเคราะห์งานย่อยโดยใช้รูปแบบเทคนิคการสอนเชิงพฤติกรรมจัดการเรียนการสอน ผลการประเมินพบว่า นักเรียนมีผลสัมฤทธิ์หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียน ดังนี้ 2.1โรงเรียนวัดช่างเคี่ยน1)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมกลุ่มสาระภาษาไทยสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้ นักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา และนักเรียนประเภทออทิสติก พบว่าก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 33.12 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 83.75 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 50.632)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนากลุ่มสาระคณิตศาสตร์สำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้ นักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา และนักเรียนประเภทออทิสติกโดยก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 17.50 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 65.00 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 47.503)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนากลุ่มสาระภาษาต่างประเทศสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้ นักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญาและนักเรียนประเภทออทิสติกโดยก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 32.22 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 76.66 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 44.444) ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนากลุ่มสาระการงานพื้นฐานอาชีพและเทคโนโลยี (คอมพิวเตอร์) สำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้ นักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา และนักเรียนประเภทออทิสติกโดยก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 80.00 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 85.00 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 5.005)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนากลุ่มสาระศิลปะสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้ นักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา และนักเรียนประเภทออทิสติกโดยก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 36.66 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 91.66 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 53.006)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนากลุ่มเตรียมความพร้อมสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้ นักเรียนที่บกพร่องทางสติปัญญาและนักเรียนประเภทออทิสติก กลุ่มปานกลางและรุนแรง โดยก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 17.50 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 77.50 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 60.002.2โรงเรียนวัดสวนดอก1)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการกลุ่มสาระภาษาไทยสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้ พบว่า ก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 43.75 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 87.08 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 43.332)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนากลุ่มสาระคณิตศาสตร์สำหรับนักเรียนที่มี ปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้โดยก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 42.14 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 92.85 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 50.713)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนากลุ่มสาระวิทยาศาสตร์สำหรับนักเรียนที่มี ปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้โดยก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 38.75 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 76.25 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 37.502.3โรงเรียนวัดขะจาว1)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการกลุ่มสาระภาษาไทยสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้และนักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องด้านสติปัญญา พบว่า ก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 25.83 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 72.91 มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 47.082)ผลการใช้นวัตกรรมการกลุ่มสาระ ภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับนักเรียนที่มีปัญหาทางการเรียนรู้ พบว่า ก่อนการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 25.00 หลังการทดลองเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 85.00มีความก้าวหน้าสูงขึ้นเฉลี่ยร้อยละ 60.003.องค์ประกอบที่สำคัญ พบว่า การบริหารจัดการโดยใช้โรงเรียนเป็นฐาน และการบริหารจัดการโดยใช้โครงสร้างซีท เป็นปัจจัยในการสนับสนุน มีอิทธิพลต่อการจัดการเรียนการสอนได้แก่ สภาพแวดล้อมด้านบุคคล ผู้บริหารได้สนับสนุนบุคลากรในโรงเรียนและให้สถานที่พร้อมทั้งอำนวยสะดวกสื่ออุปกรณ์ที่เกี่ยวข้องตลอดจนสนับสนุนให้ครูผู้สอนและผู้ที่เกี่ยวข้องในโรงเรียนเข้าร่วมกิจกรรมการพัฒนานักเรียนที่มีความต้องการพิเศษให้ความร่วมมือเป็นอย่างดี โดยผู้บริหารได้สนับสนุนเปิดโอกาสให้คณะครูเข้าร่วมกิจกรรม ได้เอื้ออำนวยครุภัณฑ์ สถานที่ สื่อ อุปกรณ์ และนอกจากนี้ยังเปิดโอกาสให้ผู้ปกครองได้เข้ามามีส่วนร่วมวางแผนการจัดการเรียนการสอนให้กับนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | สำนักงานคณะกรรมการวิจัยแห่งชาติ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การพัฒนา | th_TH |
| dc.subject | กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | เทคนิคการสอน | th_TH |
| dc.subject | โรงเรียน | th_TH |
| dc.title | การพัฒนารูปแบบการกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ โดยใช้รูปแบบวิเคราะห์งานย่อยและเทคนิคการสอนเชิงพฤติกรรมสำหรับนักเรียนที่มี ความต้องการพิเศษในโรงเรียนแกนนำเรียนร่วม สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 1 | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Development of Learning Activity Model through Task Analysis Training and the Teaching Behavior Technique for th Special Need Students in the pilot Inclusive schools project under Office of Chiang MaiEducational Service Area 1 | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |