http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/905| Title: | การพัฒนาระบบบัญชีของกลุ่มอาชีพบ้านหนองกะโห้ อำเภอเมืองตาก |
| Other Titles: | DEVELOPMENT OF ACCOUNTING SYSTEM OF OCCUPATION GROUP BAN NONGKAHOO AMPHUR MUANGTAK |
| Authors: | จันทร์แก้ว, ยุพรัตน์ |
| Keywords: | การพัฒนาระบบบัญชี อำเภอเมืองตาก กลุ่มอาชีพบ้านหนองกะโห้ Development Account System Occupation Group of Ban Nongkahoo Amphur Muangtak |
| Issue Date: | 25-Jan-2561 |
| Publisher: | สถาบันวิจัยและพัฒนา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม่ |
| Abstract: | งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนาระบบบัญชีของกลุ่มอาชีพบ้านหนองกะโห้ อำเภอเมืองตาก เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล โดยใช้แบบสอบถามจากกลุ่มตัวอย่างที่เลือกแบบเจาะจง จำนวน 6 ราย ทำการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยสถิติเชิงพรรณนา ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการศึกษาระบบบัญชีเดิมของกลุ่มอาชีพ พบว่า กลุ่มอาชีพใช้สมุดเพียงเล่มเดียว สำหรับการบันทึกรายการค้า มีการจดบันทึกบัญชีเงินสดรับเงินสดจ่ายเฉพาะบางวันเท่านั้น ไม่มีเอกสารทางบัญชี ไม่มีสมุดบัญชี ไม่มีทะเบียนคุม ไม่มีการจัดทำเอกสารสำหรับการบันทึกบัญชี วิธีการจัดเก็บเอกสารใช้วิธีหนีบเอกสารไว้กับสมุดบัญชี และไม่มีการจัดทำรายงานทางการเงิน ส่งผลทำให้ไม่ทราบผลการดำเนินงานและฐานะทางการเงินที่แท้จริงของกลุ่มอาชีพ ดังนั้น ผู้วิจัยจึงได้พัฒนาระบบบัญชีที่เหมาะสมกับธุรกิจของกลุ่มอาชีพ จำนวน 5 ระบบบัญชี คือ 1) ระบบบัญชี ซื้อวัตถุดิบและบรรจุภัณฑ์ 2) ระบบบัญชีจ่ายเงิน 3) ระบบบัญชีผลิตสินค้า 4) ระบบบัญชีขายสินค้า และ 5) ระบบบัญชี รับเงิน รวมถึงการพัฒนาเอกสารทางบัญชี สมุดบัญชี ทะเบียนคุมและออกแบบรายงานทางการเงินที่จำเป็นและที่เกี่ยวข้องกับ การดำเนินธุรกิจ ผลการวิจัย จากผลสัมฤทธิ์และความพึงพอใจของผู้ใช้งานจากการพัฒนาระบบบัญชี พบว่า มีผลสัมฤทธิ์ ของการใช้งานและผลการประเมินความพึงพอใจทั้ง 5 ระบบบัญชี รวมถึงการพัฒนาเอกสารทางบัญชี สมุดบัญชี ทะเบียนคุม และรายงานทางการเงินอยู่ในระดับมาก และผลการศึกษาการพัฒนาระบบบัญชีในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก |
| Description: | This research aimed to develop accounting system of occupation group Ban Nongkahoo Amphur Muangtak. The collecting data, the questionnaires were used from six persons of purposive sampling. Description statistics of percentage, mean and standard division were used to analyze the data. Studying an old accounting system result of occupation group found that the group used one notebook for writing trades list and only someday, had to take cash account of received cash and pay cash. Results of an account document, an account book, a control register had not make and the document for recording account did not make. Method of a storing document used pinching the document with the account book and a financial report did not make. This reason, an administration and a true finance of the occupation group could not know. Therefore, researcher developed the appropriated accounting system with business of the occupation group in 5 accounting systems. They were 1) account systems of product buy and package, 2) a pay account system, 3) a production account system, 4) a product sale account system and 5) a cash account system. The accounting document, the account book, the control register and designing the need financial report and administration report of business were developed. Research results from achievement and contentment of users from development account system found that the achievement and the contentment of 5 account systems including development the accounting document, the account book, the control register and the financial report were well level. The overall image results of studying development account system were well level. |
| URI: | http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/905 |