DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: ชุติมันต์, สะสอง-
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description: This study aims to 1) study self-reliance conditions and its related factors of entrepreneurial community products in Muang district 2) analyze impacts to self-reliance sustainability between elements of entrepreneurial community products and strategic marketing alliance and 3) look for model of strategic marketing alliance for self-reliance, sustainable for entrepreneurial community products in Muang district Mae Hong Son province. The population of this study includes 500 registered community product enterprises in Muang district Mae Hong Son province. Research instruments are descriptive statistics, Chi-square analysis through AMOS, and content analysis from the interview. The results reveal that 1) community product enterprises in Muang district Mae Hong Son province can manually operate their businesses successfully in the aspects of mentality, production pattern, environmental balance, economy, society, and culture. The factors related to self-reliance are natural resources, social and economic capital, local wisdoms, management system, external support, and personal conditions 2) the characteristics of strategic marketing alliance affect the sustainable self-reliance at .42 which is higher than the characteristics of community product enterprises at .24 and 3) the results for model of strategic marketing alliance for self-reliance, sustainable for entrepreneurial community products indicate the followings figures; Chi-square = 23.579, Chi-square/df = 1.474, df = 16, p = .099, GFI = .992, CFI = .998, RMR = .010, RMSEA = .031, NFI = .994
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยมีวัตถุประสงค์ (1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการพึ่งพาตนเองและปัจจัยที่มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อ การพึ่งพาตนเองของผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชนในเขตอำเภอเมือง (2) เพื่อวิเคราะห์หาองค์ประกอบผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชน และกลยุทธ์ตลาดเชิงพันธมิตร องค์ประกอบใดส่งผลต่อการพึ่งพาตนเองอย่างยั่งยืนมากน้อยกว่ากัน และ (3) เพื่อค้นหาแบบจำลองกลยุทธ์การตลาดเชิงพันธมิตรเพื่อการพึ่งพาตนเองอย่างยั่งยืนของผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชนในเขตอำเภอเมือง จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ ผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชนที่จดทะเบียนวิสาหกิจชุมชนในเขตอำเภอเมืองแม่ฮ่องสอน จำนวน 500 คน เครื่องมือวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถาม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติพรรณนา วิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบและความสัมพันธ์ของตัวแปรที่ศึกษาด้วยโปรแกรม AMOS และแบบสัมภาษณ์ วิเคราะห์ด้วยเนื้อหา ผลการวิจัย พบว่า (1) สภาพการพึ่งพาตนเองและปัจจัยที่มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อการพึ่งพาตนเอง ของผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชนในเขตอำเภอเมืองแม่ฮ่องสอน ส่วนใหญ่สามารถดำเนินการด้วยตนเองอย่างอิสระมั่นคงสมบูรณ์ทางด้านจิตใจ ด้านแบบแผนการผลิต ด้านความสมดุลของธรรมชาติแวดล้อม ด้านเศรษฐกิจ ด้านสังคมและวัฒนธรรม โดยพบปัจจัยที่มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อการพึ่งพาตนเองประกอบด้วย ปัจจัยทรัพยากรธรรมชาติ ปัจจัยทุนทางสังคมและทุนทางเศรษฐกิจ ปัจจัยภูมิปัญญาและองค์ความรู้ ปัจจัยระบบการจัดการ ปัจจัยการสนับสนุนจากภายนอกองค์กร และเงื่อนไขปัจจัยที่เอื้อต่อการพึ่งพาตนเอง (2) ผลการวิเคราะห์หาองค์ประกอบผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชน และกลยุทธ์ตลาดเชิงพันธมิตร พบว่า องค์ประกอบกลยุทธ์การตลาดเชิงพันธมิตรส่งผลต่อการพึ่งพาตนเองอย่างยั่งยืนที่ระดับ .42 มากกว่าองค์ประกอบผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชนที่ส่งผลต่อการพึ่งพาตนเองอย่างยั่งยืนที่ระดับ .24 และ (3) ผลการค้นหาแบบจำลองกลยุทธ์การตลาดเชิงพันธมิตรเพื่อการพึ่งพาตนเองอย่างยั่งยืนของผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชน พบว่า โมเดลการวัดมีความสอดคล้องกับข้อมูลเชิงประจักษ์ที่ Chi-square = 23.579, Chi-square/df = 1.474, df = 16, p = .099, GFI = .992, CFI = .998, RMR = .010, RMSEA = .031, NFI = .994
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Chiang Mai Rajabhat University
dc.subject: กลยุทธ์การตลาด
dc.subject: ผลิตภัณฑ์
dc.subject: การพึ่งพาตนเองอย่างยั่งยืน
dc.subject: ผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชน
dc.subject: ผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชน
dc.subjectself-reliance
dc.subjectmarketing
dc.title: กลยุทธ์การตลาดเชิงพันธมิตรเพื่อการพึ่งพาตนเองอย่างยั่งยืนของผู้ประกอบการผลิตภัณฑ์ชุมชนในเขตอำเภอเมือง จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน
dc.title.alternative: Strategic marketing alliance for self-reliance, sustainable for entrepreneurial community products in Muang district Mae Hong Son province
dc.type: Research