http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/598| Title: | การจัดการความรู้ “การฝึกปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครู” ผ่านสมุดบันทึกออนไลน์ (Blog) |
| Other Titles: | The Knowledge Management Online in the Topic “The practice of professional teachers” using Blog Online |
| Authors: | ชำนาญยา, นรินทร์ทิพย์ Chumnanya, Narintip |
| Keywords: | การจัดการความรู้ “การฝึกปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครู” ผ่านสมุดบันทึกออนไลน์ (Blog) |
| Issue Date: | 2553 |
| Publisher: | Chang Mai Rajabhat University |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยในชั้นเรียนครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนากระบวนการจัดการความรู้ “การฝึกปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครู” ผ่านสมุดบันทึกออนไลน์ ในรายวิชา GED 5802 การปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครู 2 กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษา คือ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ นักศึกษาหลักสูตรคอมพิวเตอร์ศึกษา คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ ชั้นปีที่ 5 จำนวน 45 คน และอาจารย์ จำนวน 4 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ระบบการจัดการความรู้“การฝึกปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครู” ผ่านสมุดบันทึกออนไลน์ และแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น จากผลการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลพบว่า จากการใช้ระบบการจัดการความรู้ “การฝึกปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครู” ผ่านสมุดบันทึกออนไลน์ ทำให้นักศึกษาได้องค์ความรู้ใหม่ ๆ ที่ได้จากการแลกเปลี่ยนความรู้ ประสบการณ์ ในการแก้ไขปัญหาอุปสรรคต่างๆ หรือแนวทางปฏิบัติในการฝึกปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครู ส่งผลให้อาจารย์นิเทศได้รับทราบถึงกระบวนการคิด การตัดสินใจ และแนวทางปฏิบัติในระหว่างการฝึกปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครูของนักศึกษา รวมทั้งกระบวนการในการจัดการความรู้ “การฝึกปฏิบัติการวิชาชีพครู” ผ่านสมุดบันทึกออนไลน์ |
| Description: | Research in this class. The purpose is to develop a knowledge management process "The practice of professional teachers" using Blog online course GED 5802 two samples used in the study has students of Computer Studies Faculty of Education, University City. 45 people and was one of four instruments used in research, knowledge management is a system of "teacher training" using Blog online. And feedback. From the analysis of data resulted. The use of knowledge management " The practice of professional teachers" using Blog online. Give students new knowledge gained from sharing knowledge, experience in resolving obstacles. Or practices in teaching training. The supervisory staff were aware that the decision-making processes and practices in the training of student teachers. The process of knowledge management "The practice of professional teachers" using Blog online. |
| URI: | http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/598 |