http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/2207| Title: | การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบูรณาการตามศาสตร์พระราชาของโรงเรียนตำรวจ ตระเวนชายแดนในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน |
| Other Titles: | Integrated Learning Management under The King s’ Philosophy of the Border Patrol Police Schools in Mae Hong Son Province |
| Authors: | รินทร์ลภัส, ศิรินพวัฒน์ Sirinoppawat, Rinlapas |
| Keywords: | การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบูรณาการ ศาสตร์พระราชา โรงเรียนตำรวจตระเวนชายแดน |
| Publisher: | Chiang Mai Rajabhat University |
| Abstract: | The purposes of this research were to develop the integrated learning management plans under The King s’ Philosophy of The Border Patrol Police Schools in Mea Hong Son Province, to evaluate the integrated learning management plans under The King s’ Philosophy of the border patrol police schools in Mae Hong Son province and to study the students’ opinions on participation in conservation and sustainable biodiversity utilization of the border in Mea Hong Son province. The methodology was participatory action research. The purposive samples were 22 students of 2 border patrol police schools in Mae Hong Son province. The research instruments were the Integrated Learning Management plans, a test and an opinion questionnaire. The statistics used in this research were percentage, mean, standard deviation and t-test. Findings were as follows: 1) The integrated learning management plans under The King s’ Philosophy of The Border Patrol Police Schools in Mea Hong Son Province “Self-Sufficient Youth in The Border of Three Mists”. There were 10 learning management plans: Sufficiency Economy Philosophy Learning, Reading and Thinking on Sufficiency, Plants Creation, Sufficiency with Plants, Plants Preservation, Botanic Garden Preservation, Botanic Garden Creation, Little Doctor Eliminates Pests, Herbs in Botanic Garden, Botanic Garden Defender in the Border of Three Mists. 2) The effectiveness of the integrated learning management plans under The King s’ Philosophy of the border patrol police schools in Mea Hong Son province was higher before development at 0.01 of significan 3) The students’ opinions on participation in conservation and sustainable biodiversity utilization of the border in Mea Hong Son province was high level. |
| Description: | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อพัฒนาแผนการจัดเรียนรู้แบบบูรณาการตาม ศาสตร์พระราชา สำหรับโรงเรียนตำรวจตะเวนชายแดนในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน 2) เพื่อศึกษาผล การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบูรณาการตามศาสตร์พระราชาสำหรับโรงเรียนตำรวจตะเวนชายแดนในจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน 3) เพื่อให้นักเรียนมีส่วนร่วมในการอนุรักษ์และใช้ประโยชน์จากความหลากหลาย ทางชีวภาพอย่างยั่งยืนของชายแดนจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน การวิจัยในครั้งนี้ ใช้รูปแบบการวิจัย เชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 ของโรงเรียนตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอนทั้งหมด 2 โรงเรียน จำนวน 22 คน ได้มาโดยการเลือกแบบเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยในครั้งนี้ประกอบด้วย แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ แบบทดสอบ และแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และค่าที ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ได้แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบแบบบูรณาการตามศาสตร์พระราชา คือ หน่วยการเรียนรู้ เรื่องเยาวชนพอเพียงในชายแดนเมืองสามหมอก ประกอบด้วย 10 แผน ได้แก่ เรียนรู้หลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง อ่านคิดพินิจพอเพียง สร้างสรรค์พันธุ์พืช พอเพียงด้วยพันธุ์พืช รักษ์พันธุ์พืช รักษ์สวนพฤกษ์ สร้างสรรค์สวนพฤกษ์ คุณหมอน้อยกำจัดศัตรูพืช สมุนไพรในสวนพฤกษ์ และ ยุวพฤกษ์ในชายแดนเมืองสามหมอก 2) ผลการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบูรณาการตามศาสตร์พระราชาหลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ.01 3) ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนต่อการมีส่วนร่วมในการอนุรักษ์และใช้ประโยชน์จาก ความหลากหลายทางชีวภาพอย่างยั่งยืนของชายแดนจังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน ภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก |
| URI: | http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/2207 |