http://cmruir.cmru.ac.th/handle/123456789/593Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | เงินอ้น, ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์ ฉัตรรุ่ง | - |
| dc.contributor.author | Ngernoun, Chutrong | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2553 | - |
| dc.description | A preliminary experimental research was conducted to investigate student’s learning outcomes and develop a teaching method regarding to the course entitled “Implementation of Sufficient Economy Philosophical Principles Integrated with Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Learning”. The population employed in the study was a group of 73 senior students majoring in the educational computer program. A teaching plan and questionnaires were designed to evaluate learning outcomes and the effectiveness of teaching methods. The test was performed after completion of the course. Results indicated that the student’s learning outcomes including knowledge gaining, understandings, and attitudes toward the efficient economy philosophy were in a very good level. Similarly, the integration of ICT learning into the teaching method was effectively good. The development of teaching method suggested two important compositions, instructed components and teaching steps. The instructed components consisted of a teaching plan, evaluation forms and questionnaires, and a computer laboratory. While the teaching steps comprised of three main consecutive parts namely, construction of basic understandings of sufficient economy principles, integration of ICT learning, and a conclusion executive step regarding to the implementation of sufficient economy principles integrated with ICT Learning. | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยเชิงทดลองเบื้องต้นครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ ศึกษาผลการเรียนรู้และพัฒนาวิธีสอน “การนำหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงไปบูรณาการในสาระการเรียนรู้ด้านไอซีที”ของนักศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษา คือ นักศึกษาสาขาวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ศึกษา ชั้นปีที่ 4 จำนวน 73 คน แบบกลุ่มเดียว ทดสอบเฉพาะหลังการทดลอง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการทดลอง คือ แผนการสอน แบบประเมินผลความรู้ แบบประเมินผลการเรียนรู้วิธีสอน แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น จากผลการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลพบว่า ผลการเรียนรู้วิธีสอนของนักศึกษาด้านความรู้ความเข้าใจ และเจตคติต่อปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงอยู่ในระดับ ดีมาก และด้านวิธีสอนการนำหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงไปบูรณาการในสาระการเรียนรู้ด้านไอซีทีอยู่ในระดับ ดี ผลการพัฒนาวิธีสอนที่สำคัญ คือ 1) องค์ประกอบของวิธีสอน ประกอบด้วย แผนการสอน แบบประเมินผลความรู้ ความเข้าใจ และเจตคติ แบบประเมินผลการเรียนรู้ และห้องปฏิบัติการคอมพิวเตอร์ 2) ขั้นตอนของวิธีสอน ประกอบด้วย 3 ขั้นตอนหลัก คือ ขั้นที่ 1 สร้างพื้นฐานความรู้ความเข้าใจเกี่ยวกับหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ขั้นที่ 2 คือ นำหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงไปบูรณาการในสาระการเรียนรู้ด้านไอซีที ขั้นที่ 3 คือ ขั้นสรุป วิธีสอนการนำหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงไปบูรณาการในสาระการเรียนรู้ด้านไอซีที | th_TH |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | th_TH |
| dc.publisher | Chang Mai Rajabhat University | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การพัฒนาวิธีสอน | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การนำหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงไปบูรณาการในสาระการเรียนรู้ด้านไอซีที | th_TH |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาวิธีสอน “การนำหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงไปบูรณาการในสาระการเรียนรู้ด้านไอซีที” | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Teaching Method Development “Implementation of Sufficient Economy Philosophical Principles Integrated with ICT Learning” | th_TH |
| dc.type | Research | th_TH |