DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: ศศิธร, อินตุ่น-
dc.date.issued: 2019-
dc.description: The purposes of this research were to: 1) study the learning outcomes of school and community project based to emphasis creative problem 2) study students' satisfaction towards school and community project based to emphasis creative problem. The sample were fifty-nine third year student teachers majoring in elementary education who enrolled in the EED 3303 (Elementary School and Community Relationship) in the second semester of academic year 2018 by purposive sampling. The research instruments were 2 types.1)The experimental instrument used in the study was Lessons for creating projects, relationships between elementary schools and communities and Record form of the study of the relationship of educational institutions and communities 2)The collecting data instruments used in the study were self assessment form, peer assessment form, teacher assessment form, achievement test, and students’ satisfaction survey form. The statistics used for data analysis were the mean ( X ), standard deviation(SD) and dependent t-test. The research findings were as follows: 1) The learning outcomes have shown that the students have created 9 projects. The students’ average score on assessment from to compare the criterion was at a good level. The assessment from self assessment form, the teacher and peers to compare the criterion was at a high level. The posttest average scores were higher than the pretest average scores at the statistically significant (p=0.05). 2) Students were satisfied towards a project-based learning at a high level.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1)ศึกษาผลการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบโครงงานที่ใช้โรงเรียน และชุมชนเป็นฐานที่เน้นการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ของนักศึกษาสาขาวิชาการประถมศึกษา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ 2) ศึกษาความพึงพอใจของนักศึกษาต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบโครงงาน ที่ใช้โรงเรียนและชุมชนเป็นฐานที่เน้นการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ ดำเนินการวิจัยตามวงจรการวิจัย เชิงปฏิบัติการ กลุ่มตัวอย่างในการศึกษาได้มาโดยวิธีการเจาะจง เป็นนักศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรี สาขาวิชาการประถมศึกษา คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่ที่ลงทะเบียนเรียนวิชาEED 3303 การสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนประถมศึกษากับขุมชน ในภาคเรียนที่ 2/2561 จำนวน 59 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้แบ่งออกเป็น 2 ประเภทได้แก่ 1)เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการทดลอง ได้แก่ บทเรียนการสร้างสรรค์โครงงานความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนประถมศึกษากับชุมชนและ แบบ บันทึกผลการศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ของสถานศึกษากับชุมชน 2)เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ได้แก่แบบทดสอบวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน แบบประเมินโครงงานโดยตนเอง เพื่อน และผู้สอน และ แบบประเมินความพึงพอใจของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบโครงงาน สถิติที่ใช้ในการ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลได้แก่ค่าเฉลี่ย(X) ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน(SD) และสถิติทดสอบ t-test แบบ Dependent ผลการวิจัยสรุปว่า 1.นักศึกษาสร้างสรรค์โครงงานได้จำนวน 9 โครงงาน มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยจากการประเมิน โครงงานของนักศึกษาแต่ละกลุ่มด้วยตนเอง เพื่อน และผู้สอนเมื่อเทียบกับเกณฑ์โดยภาพรวมอยู่ใน ระดับมาก คะแนนเฉลี่ยของการทดสอบความรู้หลังเรียนมีค่าสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทาง สถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 2. นักศึกษามีความพึงพอใจต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบใช้โครงงานโดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับ มาก
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎเชียงใหม
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Chiang Mai Rajabhat University
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบโครงงานที่ใช้โรงเรียนและชุมชนเป็นฐาน
dc.subject: การแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์
dc.title: การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบโครงงานที่ใช้โรงเรียนและชุมชนเป็นฐานโดยเน้น การแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ของนักศึกษาสาขาวิชาการประถมศึกษา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเชียงใหม่
dc.title.alternative: Using School and Community Project Based to Emphasis Creative Problem Solving of Elementary Education Students, Chiang Mai Rajabhat University
dc.type: Research